Login

 x

Version: 2.0.2

 

LP Kreisklasse 2016

Wettkampf 10 (13.12.2016)
 SV Winden 10:2SV Eschbach 2 
Worbs, Jörg 341.0343.0 Kral, Rüdiger
Wick, Alexander 330.0323.0 Jüttner, Hans-Dieter
Kröger, Jens 321.0333.0 Neitzel, Sabine
Born, Stefan 322.0320.0 Nees, Andreas
1314.0:1319.0
 
Wettkampf 9 (06.12.2016)
 SV Eschbach 22:0SV Wilhelmsdorf 1 
Jüttner, Hans-Dieter 324.0355.0 Dietzel, Klaus-Peter
Christ, Michael 332.0333.0 Moos, Martin
Kral, Rüdiger 334.0306.0 Tisowsky, Gerd
Neitzel, Sabine 327.0319.0 Eckardt, Carsten
1317.0:1313.0
 
Wettkampf 8 (30.11.2016)
 SV Gemünden 12:0SV Eschbach 2 
Hasselbächer, Thomas 356.0329.0 Jüttner, Hans-Dieter
Hasselbächer, Gerd 324.0323.0 Kral, Rüdiger
Sorg, Stefan 337.0330.0 Neitzel, Sabine
Bangert, Axel 325.0298.0 Baumann, Peter
1342.0:1280.0
 
Wettkampf 7 (14.11.2016)
 SV Anspach 22:0SV Eschbach 2 
Sekels, Dietrich 352.0325.0 Christ, Michael
Gessner, Knut 341.0323.0 Jüttner, Hans-Dieter
Kohlert, Carsten 319.0298.0 Hess, Erik
Stahlke, Theo 329.0291.0 Kral, Sebastian
1341.0:1237.0
 
Wettkampf 6 (08.11.2016)
 SV Eschbach 22:0SV Michelbach 1 
Raith, Guido 340.0367.0 Schnorr, Thorsten
Nees, Andreas 319.0333.0 Datz, Jörg
Jüttner, Hans-Dieter 330.0322.0 Moses, Harald
Neitzel, Sabine 334.0279.0 Matern, Alfred
1323.0:1301.0
 
Wettkampf 5 (01.11.2016)
 SV Eschbach 20:2SV Winden 1 
Kral, Rüdiger 326.0358.0 Heer, Alexander
Jüttner, Hans-Dieter 336.0336.0 Worbs, Jörg
Baumann, Peter 325.0337.0 Born, Stefan
Neitzel, Sabine 334.0312.0 Wick, Alexander
1321.0:1343.0
 
Wettkampf 4 (14.10.2016)
 SV Wilhelmsdorf 12:0SV Eschbach 2 
Dietzel, Klaus-Peter 352.0332.0 Kral, Rüdiger
Moos, Martin 328.0331.0 Jüttner, Hans-Dieter
Tisowsky, Gerd 339.0320.0 Baumann, Peter
Eckardt, Carsten 332.0317.0 Neitzel, Sabine
1351.0:1300.0
 
Wettkampf 3 (27.09.2016)
 SV Eschbach 20:2SV Gemünden 1 
Raith, Guido 331.0363.0 Hasselbächer, Thomas
Jüttner, Hans-Dieter 320.0320.0 Elwenn, Jörg
Kral, Rüdiger 329.0326.0 Bangert, Andreas
Christ, Michael 332.0322.0 Hasselbächer, Gerd
1312.0:1331.0
 
Wettkampf 2 (20.09.2016)
 SV Eschbach 20:2SV Anspach 2 
Kral, Rüdiger 314.0354.0 Sekels, Dietrich
Jüttner, Hans-Dieter 339.0323.0 Gessner, Knut
Neitzel, Sabine 322.0329.0 Müller, Monika
Raith, Guido 341.0332.0 Stahlke, Theo
1316.0:1338.0
 
Wettkampf 1 (12.09.2016)
 SV Michelbach 12:0SV Eschbach 2 
Schnorr, Thorsten 363.0346.0 Kral, Rüdiger
Erny, Karl-Heinz 332.0304.0 Neitzel, Sabine
Datz, Jörg 329.0330.0 Jüttner, Hans-Dieter
Moses, Harald 327.0318.0 Baumann, Peter
1351.0:1298.0
 

Setzliste

NameSchnittWK 1WK 2WK 3WK 4WK 5WK 6WK 7WK 8WK 9WK 10
Raith, Guido337.33341.0331.0340.0
Kral, Rüdiger330.88346.0314.0329.0332.0326.0323.0334.0343.0
Christ, Michael329.67332.0325.0332.0
Jüttner, Hans-Dieter328.50330.0339.0320.0331.0336.0330.0323.0329.0324.0323.0
Neitzel, Sabine325.13304.0322.0317.0334.0334.0330.0327.0333.0
Nees, Andreas319.50319.0320.0
Baumann, Peter315.25318.0320.0325.0298.0
Hess, Erik298.00298.0
Kral, Sebastian291.00291.0

Tabelle

Verein Ringe Punkte
1.SV Anspach 213570 17:3
2.SV Winden 113495 13:7
3.SV Michelbach 113497 12:8
4.SV Gemünden 113210 6:14 d.V.+136
5.SV Wilhelmsdorf 113217 6:14 d.V.-8
6.SV Eschbach 213023 6:14 d.V.-128