Login

 x

Version: 2.0.2

 

LP Kreisklasse 2011

Wettkampf 10 (15.12.2011)
 SV Wehrheim 12:0SV Eschbach 1 
Braun, Jürgen 351.0348.0 Kral, Rüdiger
Kettler, Gerhard 331.0346.0 Baumann, Peter
Herling, Manfred 355.0336.0 Jüttner, Hans-Dieter
Lehmann, Gerold 337.0340.0 Nees, Andreas
1374.0:1370.0
 
Wettkampf 9 (01.12.2011)
 SV Eschbach 10:2SV Usingen 2 
Kral, Rüdiger 342.0354.0 Meisinger, Axel
Baumann, Peter 340.0352.0 Brozio, Wolfgang
Jüttner, Hans-Dieter 340.0333.0 Vit, Jaro
Nees, Andreas 319.0324.0 Brehm, Rudolf
1341.0:1363.0
 
Wettkampf 8 (17.11.2011)
 SV Eschbach 10:2SV Fi.-Hunoldstal 1 
Kral, Rüdiger 348.0355.0 Janzen, Volker
Baumann, Peter 327.0338.0 Hahne, Frank
Hipp, Alexander 329.0348.0 Wietschorke, Werner
Jüttner, Hans-Dieter 333.0349.0 Rackerseder, Florian
1337.0:1390.0
 
Wettkampf 7 (07.11.2011)
 SV Riedelbach 10:2SV Eschbach 1 
Brückner, Uwe 356.0358.0 Kral, Rüdiger
Hagemann, Kirsten 363.0343.0 Baumann, Peter
Landsiedel, Walter 305.0337.0 Jüttner, Hans-Dieter
Schünemann, Uwe 323.0315.0 Nees, Andreas
1347.0:1353.0
 
Wettkampf 6 (27.10.2011)
 SV Eschbach 10:2SV Anspach 1 
Kral, Rüdiger 356.0370.0 Hunter, Christian
Hipp, Alexander 345.0366.0 Schröder, Dieter
Jüttner, Hans-Dieter 331.0349.0 Schöffner, Jürgen
Nees, Andreas 302.0359.0 Luther, Wulf
1334.0:1444.0
 
Wettkampf 5 (13.10.2011)
 SV Eschbach 10:2SV Wehrheim 1 
Kral, Rüdiger 347.0348.0 Braun, Jürgen
Baumann, Peter 339.0349.0 Kettler, Gerhard
Jüttner, Hans-Dieter 323.0349.0 Lehmann, Gerold
Nees, Andreas 337.0325.0 Göhringer, Hans-Jörg
1346.0:1371.0
 
Wettkampf 4 (29.09.2011)
 SV Usingen 22:0SV Eschbach 1 
Vit, Jaro 361.0348.0 Kral, Rüdiger
Brozio, Wolfgang 359.0323.0 Jüttner, Hans-Dieter
Berlich, Achim 360.0342.0 Baumann, Peter
Brehm, Rudolf 342.0344.0 Hipp, Alexander
1422.0:1357.0
 
Wettkampf 3 (16.09.2011)
 SV Fi.-Hunoldstal 12:0SV Eschbach 1 
Janzen, Volker 357.0363.0 Dupuy, Pascal
Hahne, Frank 348.0355.0 Kral, Rüdiger
Frasch, Peter 354.0345.0 Jüttner, Hans-Dieter
Wietschorke, Werner 349.0294.0 Nees, Andreas
1408.0:1357.0
 
Wettkampf 2 (01.09.2011)
 SV Eschbach 10:2SV Riedelbach 1 
Kral, Rüdiger 362.0365.0 Graefe, Rolf
Jüttner, Hans-Dieter 338.0351.0 Brückner, Uwe
Baumann, Peter 333.0354.0 Hagemann, Kirsten
Nees, Andreas 270.0291.0 Schünemann, Uwe
1303.0:1361.0
 
Wettkampf 1 (26.08.2011)
 SV Anspach 12:0SV Eschbach 1 
Hunter, Christian 369.0364.0 Dupuy, Pascal
Luther, Wulf 351.0317.0 Hipp, Alexander
Müller, Monika 343.0323.0 Jüttner, Hans-Dieter
Schröder, Dieter 357.0358.0 Kral, Rüdiger
1420.0:1362.0
 

Setzliste

NameSchnittWK 1WK 2WK 3WK 4WK 5WK 6WK 7WK 8WK 9WK 10
Dupuy, Pascal363.50364.0363.0
Kral, Rüdiger352.20358.0362.0355.0348.0347.0356.0358.0348.0342.0348.0
Baumann, Peter338.57333.0342.0339.0343.0327.0340.0346.0
Hipp, Alexander333.75317.0344.0345.0329.0
Jüttner, Hans-Dieter332.90323.0338.0345.0323.0323.0331.0337.0333.0340.0336.0
Nees, Andreas311.00270.0294.0337.0302.0315.0319.0340.0

Tabelle

Verein Ringe Punkte
1.SV Usingen 214012 18:2
2.SV Anspach 114159 14:6
3.SV Fi.-Hunoldstal 113952 12:8
4.SV Wehrheim 113799 8:12
5.SV Riedelbach 113834 6:14
6.SV Eschbach 113460 2:18