Login

 x

Version: 2.0.2

 

LG Oberliga Süd 2019

Wettkampf 7 (03.12.2019)
 FSK Oberforsthaus 1:SV Eschbach 
Magai, Anna 380.00:1387.0 Risch, Peer
Romang, Sylvie 381.00:1388.0 Schoula, Ralf
Stratmann, Florian 376.01:0366.0 Zill, Michelle
Lepore, Larissa 371.00:1372.0 Kral, Sebastian
1508.00:11513.0
 
Wettkampf 6 (01.12.2019)
 SV Eschbach 5:SV Trösel 
Risch, Peer 386.01:0374.0 Bauer, Marion
Schoula, Ralf 389.01:0373.0 Gunkel, Daniel
Kral, Sebastian 377.01:0369.0 Menzel, Sandra
Hunger, Chantal 375.01:0369.0 Uhrig, Marcus
1527.01:01485.0
 
Wettkampf 5 (24.11.2019)
 SV Eschbach 5:Hubertus SG Büttelborn 
Risch, Peer 380.01:0378.0 Wedde, Maximilian
Schoula, Ralf 382.01:0372.0 Gruber, Luna
Kral, Sebastian 376.01:0371.0 Gruber, Joachim
Zill, Michelle 381.01:0374.0 Delp, Catrin
1519.01:01495.0
 
Wettkampf 4 (17.11.2019)
 SV Eschbach 5:SV 1932 Weiher 
Christ, Michael 387.01:0383.0 Stumpf, Markus
Schoula, Ralf 379.01:0376.0 Driemer, Steffen
Kral, Sebastian 380.01:0374.0 Hechler, Ronny
Hunger, Chantal 373.01:0369.0 Helferich, Michael
1519.01:01502.0
 
Wettkampf 3 (03.11.2019)
 SV Oberstedten 2:SV Eschbach 
Göbel, Jeannine 382.00:1386.0 Risch, Peer
Klauer, Torsten 385.01:0383.0 Schoula, Ralf
Gutter, Janine 374.01:0373.0 Kral, Sebastian
Seliger, Malte 373.00:1380.0 Hunger, Chantal
1514.00:11522.0
 
Wettkampf 2 (22.10.2019)
 SV Diana Wehrheim 1:SV Eschbach 
Schumann, Kiara 367.00:1389.0 Risch, Peer
Schmidt, Tatjana 374.00:1376.0 Kral, Sebastian
Tränker, Sascha 376.00:1382.0 Schoula, Ralf
Jäger, Vanessa 378.01:0367.0 Hunger, Chantal
1495.00:11514.0
 
Wettkampf 1 (20.10.2019)
 SV Eschbach 4:SV Lengfeld 
Schoula, Ralf 379.01:0376.0 Fritsch, Jasmin
Christ, Michael 392.01:0379.0 Fritsch, Fabian
Risch, Peer 382.00:1383.0 Derkowski, Daniel
Hunger, Chantal 367.01:0366.0 Theiß, Jean-Marc
1520.01:01504.0
 

Setzliste

NameSchnittWK 1WK 2WK 3WK 4WK 5WK 6WK 7
Christ, Michael389.50392.0387.0
Risch, Peer385.00382.0389.0386.0380.0386.0387.0
Schoula, Ralf383.14379.0382.0383.0379.0382.0389.0388.0
Kral, Sebastian375.67376.0373.0380.0376.0377.0372.0
Zill, Michelle373.50381.0366.0
Hunger, Chantal372.40367.0367.0380.0373.0375.0

Tabelle

 VeNr.VereinRingeE-Pkte.M-Pkte.
1. 0018 SV Eschbach 10.63430 : 0514 : 00
2. 0024 SV Lengfeld 10.63726 : 0910 : 04
3. 0010 SV Oberstedten 10.65721 : 1408 : 06
4. 0009 FSK Oberforsthaus 10.54419 : 1608 : 06
5. 0029 SV 1932 Weiher 10.48615 : 2006 : 08
6. 0026 SV Trösel 10.51213 : 2206 : 08
7. 0028 Hubertus SG Büttelborn 10.45810 : 2502 : 12
8. 0027 SV Diana Wehrheim 10.45406 : 2902 : 12


Weitere Ergebnisse unter hessischer-schuetzenverband.de: