Login

 x

Version: 2.0.2

 

LG Kreisklasse 2010

Wettkampf 10 (10.12.2010)
 SV Winden 12:0SV Eschbach 3 
Meyer, Felix 378.0357.0 Deusinger, Björn
Veidt, Patrick 376.0361.0 Sagolla, Rainer
Sorg, Julian 374.0362.0 Kral, Brigitte
Prößer, Stefan 359.0377.0 Bender, Andreas
1487.0:1457.0
 
Wettkampf 9 (26.11.2010)
 SV Eschbach 32:0SV Mauloff 1 
Deusinger, Björn 369.0366.0 Feger, Alexander
Sagolla, Rainer 378.0361.0 Biegel, Mark
Kral, Brigitte 366.0368.0 Schöffner, Jürgen
Bender, Andreas 370.0350.0 Göbel, Norbert
1483.0:1445.0
 
Wettkampf 8 (19.11.2010)
 SV Fi.-Hunoldstal 12:0SV Eschbach 3 
Kopp, Jasmin 378.0379.0 Kral, Rüdiger
Eid, Matthias 379.0372.0 Deusinger, Björn
Arnold, Thomas 368.0377.0 Sagolla, Rainer
Schäfer, Falco 371.0363.0 Bender, Andreas
1496.0:1491.0
 
Wettkampf 7 (01.11.2010)
 SV Michelbach 10:2SV Eschbach 3 
Heubach, Thomas 372.0358.0 Sagolla, Rainer
Hartwig, Henry 351.0369.0 Kral, Brigitte
Karau, Maximilian 341.0370.0 Bender, Andreas
Erny, Karl-Heinz 338.0355.0 Fechter, Wolfgang
1402.0:1452.0
 
Wettkampf 6 (22.10.2010)
 SV Eschbach 30:2SV Wehrheim 1 
Sagolla, Rainer 360.0367.0 Jäger, Vanessa
Deusinger, Björn 375.0365.0 Jäger, Günter
Bender, Andreas 356.0362.0 Göhringer, Tatjana
Kral, Brigitte 368.0366.0 Kettler, Gerhard
1459.0:1460.0
 
Wettkampf 5 (08.10.2010)
 SV Eschbach 32:0SV Winden 1 
Sagolla, Rainer 371.0375.0 Veidt, Patrick
Deusinger, Björn 370.0389.0 Meyer, Felix
Kral, Brigitte 368.0354.0 Sorg, Julian
Bender, Andreas 381.0350.0 Prößer, Stefan
1490.0:1468.0
 
Wettkampf 4 (24.09.2010)
 SV Mauloff 10:2SV Eschbach 3 
Biegel, Mark 371.0370.0 Sagolla, Rainer
Göbel, Sybille 358.0369.0 Deusinger, Björn
Schöffner, Jürgen 361.0369.0 Kral, Brigitte
Feger, Bernd 325.0367.0 Bender, Andreas
1415.0:1475.0
 
Wettkampf 3 (10.09.2010)
 SV Eschbach 32:0SV Fi.-Hunoldstal 1 
Sagolla, Rainer 375.0383.0 Eid, Matthias
Deusinger, Björn 378.0379.0 Kopp, Jasmin
Bender, Andreas 364.0362.0 Arnold, Thomas
Kral, Brigitte 374.0349.0 Rühl, Friedhelm
1491.0:1473.0
 
Wettkampf 2 (27.08.2010)
 SV Eschbach 32:0SV Michelbach 1 
Bender, Andreas 370.0365.0 Heubach, Thomas
Deusinger, Björn 372.0358.0 Hartwig, Henry
Kral, Brigitte 371.0326.0 Moses, Markus
Wick, Manfred 353.0330.0 Palmié, Detlef
1466.0:1379.0
 
Wettkampf 1 (19.08.2010)
 SV Wehrheim 10:2SV Eschbach 3 
Jäger, Vanessa 371.0385.0 Kral, Rüdiger
Göhringer, Tatjana 362.0370.0 Deusinger, Björn
Jäger, Günter 365.0379.0 Sagolla, Rainer
Kettler, Gerhard 347.0372.0 Bender, Andreas
1445.0:1506.0
 

Setzliste

NameSchnittWK 1WK 2WK 3WK 4WK 5WK 6WK 7WK 8WK 9WK 10
Kral, Rüdiger382.00385.0379.0
Deusinger, Björn370.22370.0372.0378.0369.0370.0375.0372.0369.0357.0
Sagolla, Rainer369.89379.0375.0370.0371.0360.0358.0377.0378.0361.0
Bender, Andreas369.00372.0370.0364.0367.0381.0356.0370.0363.0370.0377.0
Kral, Brigitte368.38371.0374.0369.0368.0368.0369.0366.0362.0
Fechter, Wolfgang355.00355.0
Wick, Manfred353.00353.0

Tabelle

Verein Ringe Punkte
1.SV Winden 114808 16:4
2.SV Eschbach 314770 14:6
3.SV Wehrheim 114714 14:6
4.SV Fi.-Hunoldstal 114755 12:8
5.SV Mauloff 114385 3:17
6.SV Michelbach 114114 1:19