Login

 x

Version: 2.0.2

 

LG Hessenliga 2018

Wettkampf 7 (09.12.2018)
 SSV Großenhausen 1925 2:SV 1900 Eschbach 
Kreß, Lukas 377.00:1394.0 Hess, Erik
Bathon, Daria 389.01:0387.0 Netusil, Daniel
Munier, Alicia 382.01:0379.0 Christ, Michael
Dressler, Tarja 374.00:1387.0 Schoula, Ralf
Leitner, Patrick 371.00:1376.0 Risch, Peer
 
Wettkampf 6 (11.11.2018)
 SV Meckbach 2:SV 1900 Eschbach 
Schröder, Sina 392.01:0382.0 Netusil, Daniel
Schade, Karin 386.00:1389.0 Hess, Erik
Peters, Annika 389.01:0387.0 Christ, Michael
Appel, Pascal 382.00:1384.0 Schoula, Ralf
Ruch, Samantha 385.00:1386.0 Zill, Sarah
 
Wettkampf 5 (11.11.2018)
 SV 1900 Eschbach 3:SV Hubertus Steinbach 
Netusil, Daniel 387.00:1393.0 Röller, Alexander
Hess, Erik 395.01:0392.0 Gerstung, Svenja
Christ, Michael 388.01:0388.0 Becker, Janina
Zill, Sarah 388.01:0385.0 Schneider, Marina
Risch, Peer 380.00:1382.0 Fischer, Anna
 
Wettkampf 4 (28.10.2018)
 SV Sulzbach-Taunus 0:SV 1900 Eschbach 
Ribbe, Luka 393.00:1393.0 Netusil, Daniel
Engel, Jasmin 390.00:1391.0 Walker, Lars
Malkowski, Michal 381.00:1395.0 Hess, Erik
Reinsch, Rüdiger 378.00:1392.0 Christ, Michael
Ribbe, Isabelle 374.00:1388.0 Zill, Sarah
 
Wettkampf 3 (28.10.2018)
 SV 1900 Eschbach 3:SV Stärklos 
Netusil, Daniel 391.01:0388.0 Cvetkovic, Milena
Walker, Lars 387.00:1394.0 Faust, Leah
Hess, Erik 389.00:1397.0 Braun, Markus
Christ, Michael 385.01:0385.0 Schröder, Frederik
Zill, Sarah 382.01:0379.0 Kerstberger, Nena
 
Wettkampf 2 (14.10.2018)
 SV 1900 Eschbach 3:SV Erdbach 
Christ, Michael 388.00:1391.0 Plaum, Fabienne
Walker, Lars 392.01:0389.0 Beul, Lena
Hess, Erik 395.01:0386.0 Becker, Anne
Netusil, Daniel 392.01:0384.0 Michel, Jan Niklas
Schoula, Ralf 386.00:1393.0 Lauer, Irina
 
Wettkampf 1 (14.10.2018)
 SV 1900 Eschbach 1:Team Wetterau 
Christ, Michael 386.00:1394.0 Hiltrop, Natascha
Walker, Lars 387.00:1389.0 Schulze, Yasmin
Hess, Erik 383.00:1383.0 Winter, Kathrin
Netusil, Daniel 391.01:0390.0 Möndel, Franziska
Risch, Peer 383.00:1383.0 Dingerdißen, Luc
 

Setzliste

NameSchnittWK 1WK 2WK 3WK 4WK 5WK 6WK 7
Hess, Erik391.43383.0395.0389.0395.0395.0389.0394.0
Walker, Lars389.25387.0392.0387.0391.0
Netusil, Daniel389.00391.0392.0391.0393.0387.0382.0387.0
Christ, Michael386.43386.0388.0385.0392.0388.0387.0379.0
Zill, Sarah386.00382.0388.0388.0386.0
Schoula, Ralf385.67386.0384.0387.0
Risch, Peer379.67383.0380.0376.0

Tabelle

 VeNr.VereinRingeE-Pkte.M-Pkte.
1. 0029 Team Wetterau 13.58824 : 1112 : 02
2. 0018 SV 1900 Eschbach 13.56521 : 1412 : 02
3. 0046 SV Erdbach 13.60825 : 1010 : 04
4. 0011 SV Stärklos 13.52920 : 1508 : 06
5. 0025 SV Meckbach 13.52019 : 1608 : 06
6. 0053 SV Hubertus Steinbach 13.53615 : 2004 : 10
7. 0045 SV Sulzbach-Taunus 13.31106 : 2902 : 12
8. 0006 SSV Großenhausen 1925 13.38810 : 2500 : 14


Weitere Ergebnisse unter hessischer-schuetzenverband.de: