Login

 x

Version: 2.0.2

 

LG Hessenliga 2017

Wettkampf 7 (10.12.2017)
 SV 1900 Eschbach 1:SSV Großenhausen 1925 
Christ, Michael 387.00:1390.0 Bathon, Daria
Walker, Lars 387.01:0381.0 Scherf, Lea
Hess, Erik 386.00:1386.0 Kreß, Lukas
Netusil, Daniel 381.00:1381.0 Munier, Alicia
Risch, Peer 376.00:1382.0 Kreß, Melissa
 
Wettkampf 6 (05.11.2017)
 SV Stärklos 2:SV 1900 Eschbach 
Braun, Markus 389.00:1390.0 Christ, Michael
Faust, Leah 386.01:0384.0 Hess, Erik
Kerstberger, Nena 382.00:1386.0 Netusil, Daniel
Schröder, Frederik 383.01:0381.0 Risch, Peer
Fippl, Jasmin 380.00:1383.0 Schoula, Ralf
 
Wettkampf 5 (05.11.2017)
 SV Meckbach 2:SV 1900 Eschbach 
Schade, Karin 395.01:0388.0 Christ, Michael
Schröder, Sina 388.00:1390.0 Hess, Erik
Ruch, Samantha 387.01:0384.0 Netusil, Daniel
Bolender, Jonas 368.00:1377.0 Risch, Peer
Appel, Pascal 371.00:1387.0 Schoula, Ralf
 
Wettkampf 4 (29.10.2017)
 SV Petersberg 3:SV 1900 Eschbach 
Tripp, Johanna 395.01:0389.0 Christ, Michael
Heck, Mona 398.01:0389.0 Hess, Erik
Heck, Jana 395.01:0394.0 Walker, Lars
Döllinger, Michael 386.00:1389.0 Netusil, Daniel
Frischkorn, Theresa 371.00:1381.0 Schoula, Ralf
 
Wettkampf 3 (29.10.2017)
 SV Erdbach 1:SV 1900 Eschbach 
Plaum, Fabienne 387.00:1391.0 Christ, Michael
Beul, Lena Bianca 388.00:1390.0 Hess, Erik
Becker, Anne 384.00:1386.0 Walker, Lars
Lauer, Christian 390.00:1391.0 Netusil, Daniel
Michel, Jan Niklas 389.01:0384.0 Risch, Peer
 
Wettkampf 2 (08.10.2017)
 SV 1900 Eschbach 4:SV Oberstedten 
Christ, Michael 393.01:0386.0 Klauer, Sabrina
Hess, Erik 388.01:0387.0 Gutter, Janine
Netusil, Daniel 389.01:0378.0 Klauer, Torsten
Schoula, Ralf 381.00:1385.0 Kapp, Annika
Risch, Peer 386.01:0380.0 Derkowski, Ann-Kathrin
 
Wettkampf 1 (08.10.2017)
 SV 1900 Eschbach 4:SV Hubertus Steinbach 
Christ, Michael 391.01:0388.0 Gerstung, Svenja
Hess, Erik 389.01:0387.0 Fischer, Anna
Netusil, Daniel 383.00:1388.0 Röller, Alexander
Schoula, Ralf 384.01:0378.0 Knoth, Daniel
Risch, Peer 383.01:0381.0 Schneider, Marina
 

Setzliste

NameSchnittWK 1WK 2WK 3WK 4WK 5WK 6WK 7
Christ, Michael389.86391.0393.0391.0389.0388.0390.0387.0
Walker, Lars389.00386.0394.0387.0
Hess, Erik388.00389.0388.0390.0389.0390.0384.0386.0
Netusil, Daniel386.14383.0389.0391.0389.0384.0386.0381.0
Schoula, Ralf383.20384.0381.0381.0387.0383.0
Risch, Peer381.17383.0386.0384.0377.0381.0376.0

Tabelle

 VeNr.VereinRingeE-Pkte.M-Pkte.
1. 0005 SV Petersberg 13.67530 : 0514 : 00
2. 0018 SV 1900 Eschbach 13.51821 : 1410 : 04
3. 0046 SV Erdbach 13.56318 : 1710 : 04
4. 0011 SV Stärklos 13.48417 : 1806 : 08
5. 0025 SV Meckbach 13.41417 : 1806 : 08
6. 0006 SSV Großenhausen 1925 13.40415 : 2006 : 08
7. 0053 SV Hubertus Steinbach 13.46011 : 2402 : 12
8. 0010 SV Oberstedten 13.36811 : 2402 : 12


Weitere Ergebnisse unter hessischer-schuetzenverband.de: