Login

 x

Version: 2.0.2

 

LG Hessenliga 2016

Wettkampf 7 (18.12.2016)
 SV Petersberg 4:SV 1900 Eschbach 
Heck, Jana 3971:0389 Christ, Michael
Tripp, Johanna 3951:0390 Hess, Erik
Heck, Mona 3921:0378 Netusil, Daniel
Döllinger, Michael 3860:1387 Schoula, Ralf
Rieckhoff, Kirsti 3791:0378 Möller, Fabian
 
Wettkampf 6 (06.11.2016)
 SV Wallenrod 2:SV 1900 Eschbach 
Alles, Katrin 3941:0391 Christ, Michael
Kraus, Selina 3891:0388 Netusil, Daniel
Justus, Lukas 3850:1387 Hess, Erik
Fölsing, Marina 3820:1385 Schoula, Ralf
Glatzel, Anna 3790:1383 Möller, Fabian
 
Wettkampf 5 (06.11.2016)
 SC Windecken 1:SV 1900 Eschbach 
Reitz, Henny 3890:1389 Christ, Michael
Lauer, Ann-Sophie 3881:0386 Netusil, Daniel
Funk, Christian 3880:1392 Hess, Erik
Kohnert, Nadine 3710:1381 Schoula, Ralf
Lauer, Marc-Oliver 3710:1379 Risch, Peer
 
Wettkampf 4 (23.10.2016)
 SV 1900 Eschbach 3:SV Stärklos 
Christ, Michael 3880:1391 Braun, Markus
Hess, Erik 3881:0388 Faust, Leah
Netusil, Daniel 3891:0389 Thiel, Johannes
Schoula, Ralf 3851:0383 Fippl, Jasmin
Möller, Fabian 3810:1384 Kerstberger, Nena
 
Wettkampf 3 (23.10.2016)
 SV 1900 Eschbach 2:SSV Großenhausen 1925 
Christ, Michael 3871:0380 Bathon, Daria
Hess, Erik 3860:1389 Kreß, Lukas
Netusil, Daniel 3890:1389 Busse, Jasmin
Möller, Fabian 3770:1386 Munier, Alicia
Kral, Sebastian 3751:0368 Leitner, Patrick
 
Wettkampf 2 (09.10.2016)
 SC Kleinlinden 3:SV 1900 Eschbach 
Vogler, Lars 3871:0380 Hess, Erik
Blenkers, Matthias 3801:0380 Risch, Peer
Heupel, Melanie 3770:1385 Möller, Fabian
Vogler, Sven 3851:0385 Netusil, Daniel
Becker, Tobias 3740:1392 Christ, Michael
 
Wettkampf 1 (09.10.2016)
 SV 1900 Eschbach 2:SV Hubertus Steinbach 
Hess, Erik 3931:0393 Fischer, Lukas
Risch, Peer 3750:1397 Günther, Luisa
Möller, Fabian 3810:1392 Röller, Alexander
Netusil, Daniel 3851:0385 Fischer, Anna
Christ, Michael 3840:1388 Hohmann, Jennifer
 

Setzliste

NameSchnittWK 1WK 2WK 3WK 4WK 5WK 6WK 7
Christ, Michael388.57384392387388389391389
Hess, Erik388.00393380386388392387390
Netusil, Daniel385.71385385389389386388378
Schoula, Ralf384.50385381385387
Möller, Fabian380.83381385377381383378
Risch, Peer378.00375380379
Kral, Sebastian375.00375

Tabelle

VeNr.VereinRingeE-Pkte.M-Pkte.
1. 6105 SV Petersberg 13.61728 : 0714 : 00
2. 6512 SV Hubertus Steinbach 13.59824 : 1112 : 02
3. 0307 SSV Großenhausen 1925 13.41518 : 1708 : 06
4. 8501 SV 1900 Eschbach 13.46817 : 1806 : 08
5. 3412SV Stärklos13.48116 : 1906 : 08
6. 0421SC Windecken13.42912 : 2304 : 10
7. 5306 SC Kleinlinden 13.26812 : 2304 : 10
8. 6409 SV Wallenrod 13.45613 : 2202 : 12


Weitere Ergebnisse unter hessischer-schuetzenverband.de: