Login

 x

Version: 2.0.2

 

LG Hessenliga 2014

Wettkampf 7 (14.12.2014)
 SV 1900 Eschbach 1:SV Lanzenhain 
Christ, Michael 379.00:1386.0 Günther, Luisa
Hess, Erik 381.00:1385.0 Günther, Annette
Kral, Sebastian 385.01:0383.0 Karney, Ina
Möller, Fabian 365.00:1384.0 Möller, Sarah
Möller, Tobias 377.00:1379.0 Stier, Tanja
 
Wettkampf 6 (30.11.2014)
 SV Hubertus Steinbach 2:SV 1900 Eschbach 
Hohmann, Jennifer 390.01:0384.0 Christ, Michael
Schneider, Marina 389.00:1390.0 Hess, Erik
Fischer, Anna 381.00:1386.0 Kral, Sebastian
Fischer, Lukas 393.01:0376.0 Schoula, Ralf
Eichler, André 376.00:1389.0 Möller, Fabian
 
Wettkampf 5 (30.11.2014)
 SV Sulzbach-Taunus 3:SV 1900 Eschbach 
Engel, Jasmin 390.01:0389.0 Christ, Michael
Anna, Katharina 387.01:0385.0 Hess, Erik
Giese, Carmen 379.00:1380.0 Kral, Sebastian
Reinsch, Rüdiger 382.01:0380.0 Möller, Fabian
Malkowski, Michal 381.00:1381.0 Möller, Tobias
 
Wettkampf 4 (02.11.2014)
 SV 1900 Eschbach 4:SV Erdbach 
Christ, Michael 394.01:0387.0 Neumann, Peter
Hess, Erik 387.01:0384.0 Plaum, Fabienne
Kral, Sebastian 387.01:0381.0 Michel, Jan Niklas
Möller, Tobias 379.01:0374.0 Schneider, Alexander
Möller, Fabian 382.00:1388.0 Lauer, Christian
 
Wettkampf 3 (02.11.2014)
 SV 1900 Eschbach 0:SSV Großenhausen 1925 
Christ, Michael 382.00:1386.0 Kreß, Lukas
Kral, Sebastian 381.00:1390.0 Bathon, Daria
Schoula, Ralf 381.00:1382.0 Herbert, Vanessa
Möller, Tobias 377.00:1391.0 Scherf, Lea
Möller, Fabian 381.00:1387.0 Busse, Jasmin
 
Wettkampf 2 (19.10.2014)
 SV 1900 Eschbach 4:SV Petersberg 
Hess, Erik 380.00:1386.0 Vonderau, Thomas
Christ, Michael 389.01:0386.0 Döllinger, Michael
Möller, Tobias 381.01:0376.0 Heck, Anja
Kral, Sebastian 385.01:0380.0 Heck, Annika
Möller, Fabian 381.01:0365.0 Heck, Albert
 
Wettkampf 1 (19.10.2014)
 SV Steinfischbach 0:SV 1900 Eschbach 
Zehl, Klaus-Peter 382.00:1387.0 Hess, Erik
Nicklas, Erik 382.00:1387.0 Christ, Michael
Börger, Stefan 370.00:1379.0 Möller, Tobias
Deutschländer, Manfred 376.00:1379.0 Kral, Sebastian
Rössner, Jens 378.00:1379.0 Möller, Fabian
 

Setzliste

NameSchnittWK 1WK 2WK 3WK 4WK 5WK 6WK 7
Christ, Michael386.29387.0389.0382.0394.0389.0384.0379.0
Hess, Erik385.00387.0380.0387.0385.0390.0381.0
Kral, Sebastian383.29379.0385.0381.0387.0380.0386.0385.0
Möller, Fabian379.57379.0381.0381.0382.0380.0389.0365.0
Möller, Tobias379.00379.0381.0377.0379.0381.0377.0
Schoula, Ralf378.50381.0376.0

Tabelle

VeNr.VereinRingeE-Pkte.M-Pkte.
1.4309SV Erdbach13.41223 : 1210 : 04
2.6427SSV Großenhausen 192513.43622 : 1308 : 06
3.6413SV Lanzenhain13.41922 : 1308 : 06
4.6512SV Hubertus Steinbach13.45319 : 1608 : 06
5.8501SV 1900 Eschbach13.38519 : 1608 : 06
6.8322SV Sulzbach-Taunus13.43614 : 2108 : 06
7.6105SV Petersberg13.37014 : 2104 : 10
8.7323SV Steinfischbach13.29807 : 2802 : 12


Weitere Ergebnisse unter hessischer-schuetzenverband.de: