Login

 x

Version: 2.0.2

 

LG Hessenliga 2013

Wettkampf 7 (01.12.2013)
 SV 1971 Ernsthausen 0:SV 1900 Eschbach 
Zissel, Robin 387.00:1394.0 Christ, Michael
Zissel, Jan 364.00:1378.0 Kral, Sebastian
Cronau, Florian 367.00:1386.0 Möller, Tobias
Tripp, Carsten 360.00:1377.0 Schoula, Ralf
Reder, Martin 355.00:1374.0 Möller, Fabian
 
Wettkampf 6 (13.11.2013)
 SV 1900 Eschbach 3:SV Hubertus Steinbach 
Christ, Michael 389.01:0386.0 Fischer, Lukas
Kral, Sebastian 387.00:1389.0 Hohmann, Jennifer
Schoula, Ralf 385.00:1388.0 Eichler, André
Möller, Fabian 379.01:0377.0 Knoth, Sebastian
Möller, Tobias 387.01:0375.0 Knoth, Daniel
 
Wettkampf 5 (13.11.2013)
 SV 1900 Eschbach 1:SV Steinfischbach 
Christ, Michael 388.00:1390.0 Weygandt, Iris
Kral, Sebastian 382.00:1382.0 Zehl, Klaus-Peter
Schoula, Ralf 379.00:1380.0 Börger, Stefan
Möller, Fabian 385.00:1386.0 Nicklas, Erik
Möller, Tobias 388.01:0366.0 Langer, Wilfried
 
Wettkampf 4 (03.11.2013)
 SV 1900 Eschbach 3:SV Erdbach 
Christ, Michael 389.01:0385.0 Lauer, Irina
Möller, Tobias 378.00:1385.0 Neumann, Peter
Kral, Sebastian 385.00:1390.0 Plaum, Fabienne
Schoula, Ralf 389.01:0378.0 Michel, Jan Niklas
Dippel, Peter 371.01:0365.0 Schneider, Alexander
 
Wettkampf 3 (03.11.2013)
 SSV Großenhausen 1925 3:SV 1900 Eschbach 
Herbert, Vanessa 390.01:0385.0 Christ, Michael
Häuser, Nadine 376.01:0371.0 Möller, Tobias
Busse, Sebastian 376.00:1382.0 Kral, Sebastian
Busse, Jasmin 385.01:0381.0 Möller, Fabian
Bathon, Daria 376.00:1383.0 Schoula, Ralf
 
Wettkampf 2 (06.10.2013)
 SV Lanzenhain 3:SV 1900 Eschbach 
Günther, Annette 395.01:0376.0 Schoula, Ralf
Günther, Luisa 384.01:0382.0 Kral, Sebastian
Karney, Sven 369.00:1389.0 Christ, Michael
Jöckel, Linda 380.00:1385.0 Möller, Tobias
Stier, Tanja 383.01:0381.0 Möller, Fabian
 
Wettkampf 1 (06.10.2013)
 SV 1900 Eschbach 2:SV Hüttenthal 
Schoula, Ralf 381.00:1391.0 Hofmann, Patrick
Kral, Sebastian 382.00:1385.0 Bessert, Benjamin
Christ, Michael 381.01:0374.0 Michel, Stefan
Möller, Tobias 385.01:0381.0 Koenders, David
Dippel, Peter 372.00:1385.0 Renner, Nikolas
 

Setzliste

NameSchnittWK 1WK 2WK 3WK 4WK 5WK 6WK 7
Christ, Michael387.86381.0389.0385.0389.0388.0389.0394.0
Möller, Tobias382.86385.0385.0371.0378.0388.0387.0386.0
Kral, Sebastian382.57382.0382.0382.0385.0382.0387.0378.0
Schoula, Ralf381.43381.0376.0383.0389.0379.0385.0377.0
Möller, Fabian380.00381.0381.0385.0379.0374.0
Dippel, Peter371.50372.0371.0

Tabelle

VeNr.VereinRingeE-Pkte.M-Pkte.
1.6413SV Lanzenhain13.42325 : 1014 : 00
2.9315SV Hüttenthal13.47022 : 1312 : 02
3.7323SV Steinfischbach13.32218 : 1708 : 06
4.6427SSV Großenhausen 192513.36617 : 1808 : 06
5.8501SV 1900 Eschbach13.38618 : 1706 : 08
6.6512SV Hubertus Steinbach13.39314 : 2104 : 10
7.4309SV Erdbach13.34714 : 2102 : 12
8.1308SV 1971 Ernsthausen13.16112 : 2302 : 12


Weitere Ergebnisse unter hessischer-schuetzenverband.de: