Login

 x

Version: 2.0.2

 

LG Hessenliga 2012

Wettkampf 7 (16.12.2012)
 SV Lanzenhain 4:SV 1900 Eschbach 
Günther, Annette 387.01:0384.0 Walker, Lars
Günther, Luisa 385.01:0380.0 Kral, Sebastian
Jöckel, Linda 377.00:1384.0 Schoula, Ralf
Stier, Tanja 374.01:0367.0 Dippel, Peter
Karney, Ina 380.01:0375.0 Möller, Tobias
 
Wettkampf 6 (11.11.2012)
 SV Hüttenthal 2:SV 1900 Eschbach 
Wenzel, Berno 386.00:1388.0 Kral, Sebastian
Hofmann, Patrick 389.01:0388.0 Schoula, Ralf
Bessert, Benjamin 382.01:0376.0 Möller, Tobias
Koenders, David 380.00:1386.0 Dippel, Peter
Renner, Nikolas 380.00:1384.0 Christ, Michael
 
Wettkampf 5 (11.11.2012)
 SV Steinfischbach 2:SV 1900 Eschbach 
Weygandt, Iris 390.01:0386.0 Kral, Sebastian
Zehl, Klaus-Peter 385.00:1388.0 Schoula, Ralf
Nicklas, Erik 376.01:0376.0 Möller, Tobias
Hutter, Michael 372.00:1382.0 Dippel, Peter
Börger, Stefan 379.00:1382.0 Christ, Michael
 
Wettkampf 4 (28.10.2012)
 SV 1900 Eschbach 0:SSV Baunatal 
Walker, Lars 383.00:1394.0 Eckhardt, Marion
Kral, Sebastian 384.00:1390.0 Kontny, Damian
Schoula, Ralf 383.00:1386.0 Lehr, Mario
Möller, Tobias 381.00:1381.0 Reiting, Marvin
Dippel, Peter 384.00:1391.0 Horn, Meik
 
Wettkampf 3 (28.10.2012)
 SV 1900 Eschbach 2:SV Erdbach 
Walker, Lars 390.00:1393.0 Plaum, Fabienne
Kral, Sebastian 381.00:1385.0 Neumann, Peter
Schoula, Ralf 386.01:0375.0 Enders, Anna-Maria
Möller, Tobias 382.01:0377.0 Michel, Jan Niklas
Dippel, Peter 375.00:1378.0 Schneider, Alexander
 
Wettkampf 2 (14.10.2012)
 SV Hubertus Steinbach 2:SV 1900 Eschbach 
Hohmann, Jennifer 384.00:1390.0 Walker, Lars
Fischer, Lukas 389.01:0382.0 Möller, Tobias
Knoth, Daniel 382.00:1383.0 Schoula, Ralf
Knoth, Sebastian 380.00:1393.0 Kral, Sebastian
Eichler, André 384.01:0379.0 Dippel, Peter
 
Wettkampf 1 (14.10.2012)
 SV 1900 Eschbach 3:KKSV Hartershausen e.V. 
Walker, Lars 393.01:0386.0 Füssl, Aileen
Möller, Tobias 377.00:1385.0 Schmidt, Mona
Schoula, Ralf 389.00:1389.0 Becker, Janina
Kral, Sebastian 385.01:0373.0 Lerner, Jens
Dippel, Peter 372.01:0369.0 Lerner, Marc
 

Setzliste

NameSchnittWK 1WK 2WK 3WK 4WK 5WK 6WK 7
Walker, Lars388.00393.0390.0390.0383.0384.0
Schoula, Ralf385.86389.0383.0386.0383.0388.0388.0384.0
Kral, Sebastian385.29385.0393.0381.0384.0386.0388.0380.0
Christ, Michael383.00382.0384.0
Möller, Tobias378.43377.0382.0382.0381.0376.0376.0375.0
Dippel, Peter377.86372.0379.0375.0384.0382.0386.0367.0

Tabelle

VeNr.VereinRingeE-Pkte.M-Pkte.
1.1805SSV Baunatal13.46224 : 1112 : 02
2.9315SV Hüttenthal13.42321 : 1410 : 04
3.6413SV Lanzenhain13.40520 : 1510 : 04
4.8501SV 1900 Eschbach13.39815 : 2008 : 06
5.6512SV Hubertus Steinbach13.38920 : 1506 : 08
6.4309SV Erdbach13.34815 : 2004 : 10
7.7323SV Steinfischbach13.29513 : 2204 : 10
8.6427KKSV Hartershausen e.V.13.19712 : 2302 : 12


Weitere Ergebnisse unter hessischer-schuetzenverband.de: