Login

 x

Version: 2.0.2

 

LG Grundklasse 2 Nord 2017

Wettkampf 8 (02.02.2018)
 SV Eschbach 42:0SV Mauloff 2 
Guth, Niklas 357316 Gloede, Dirk
Rejs, Daniel 352294 Feger, Bernd
Berger, Alexander 343257 Frank, Alexander
1052:867
 
Wettkampf 7 (16.01.2018)
 SV Winden 32:0SV Eschbach 4 
Sauermilch, Sami Alfred 359350 Guth, Niklas
Born, Miko 351339 Berger, Alexander
Zimmermann, Marcus 338355 Janovsky, Max
1048:1044
 
Wettkampf 6 (22.12.2017)
 SV Eschbach 40:2SV Wehrheim 2 
Guth, Niklas 360378 Müller, Lennart
Berger, Alexander 359341 Kettler, Gerhard
Janovsky, Max 336368 Jäger, Günter
1055:1087
 
Wettkampf 5 (20.11.2017)
 SV Usingen 10:2SV Eschbach 4 
Wicht, Tom 364371 Rejs, Daniel
Schönfelder, Solvej 325352 Guth, Niklas
Schönfelder, Hagen 343322 Janovsky, Max
1032:1045
 
Wettkampf 4 (10.11.2017)
 SV Mauloff 20:2SV Eschbach 4 
Feger, Bernd 314365 Rejs, Daniel
Frank, Sarah 350352 Guth, Niklas
Frank, Alexander 246335 Janovsky, Max
910:1052
 
Wettkampf 3 (27.10.2017)
 SV Eschbach 40:2SV Winden 3 
Guth, Niklas 355354 Sauermilch, Sami Alfred
Berger, Alexander 320331 Born, Stefan
Janovsky, Max 330347 Born, Miko
1005:1032
 
Wettkampf 2 (13.10.2017)
 SV Wehrheim 22:0SV Eschbach 4 
Müller, Lennart 367355 Berger, Alexander
Jäger, Günter 344306 Stach, Jana
Schumann, Kiara 347351 Rejs, Daniel
1058:1012
 
Wettkampf 1 (15.09.2017)
 SV Eschbach 42:0SV Usingen 1 
Guth, Niklas 344322 Schönfelder, Solvej
Berger, Alexander 333320 Wicht, Tom
Stach, Jana 323309 Schönfelder, Hagen
1000:951
 

Setzliste

NameSchnittWK 1WK 2WK 3WK 4WK 5WK 6WK 7WK 8
Rejs, Daniel359.75351365371352
Guth, Niklas352.86344355352352360350357
Berger, Alexander341.50333355320359339343
Janovsky, Max335.60330335322336355
Stach, Jana314.50323306

Tabelle

Rang Mannschaft Anzahl WK Mannschaftspunkte Ringe Ø-Ringe
1. SV Wehrheim 2 8 14 : 2 8468 1058,50
2. SV Winden 3 8 12 : 4 8196 1024,50
3. SV Eschbach 4 8 8 : 8 8265 1033,13
4. SV Usingen 1 8 6 : 10 7942 992,75
5. SV Mauloff 2 8 0 : 16 7426 928,25


Weitere Ergebnisse unter www.bezirk35.de: