Login

 x

Version: 2.0.2

 

LG Grundklasse 1 Nord 2018

Wettkampf 10 (02.02.2019)
 SV Mauloff 10:2SV Eschbach 3 
Gloede, Dirk 325.0381.0 Zill, Michelle
Feger, Alexander 356.0373.0 Berger, Alexander
Feger, Bernd 324.0356.0 Janovsky, Max
1005.0:1110.0
 
Wettkampf 9 (15.01.2019)
 SV Eschbach 32:0SV Fi.-Hunoldstal 2 
Berger, Alexander 357.0357.0 Nachmann, Fabian
Zill, Michelle 359.0352.0 Rühl, Friedhelm
Janovsky, Max 372.0353.0 Mann, Ingo
1088.0:1062.0
 
Wettkampf 8 (12.12.2018)
 SV Anspach 10:2SV Eschbach 3 
Gessner, Knut 370.0372.0 Zill, Michelle
Keller, Grit 367.0365.0 Janovsky, Max
Steiner, Dirk 324.0363.0 Berger, Alexander
1061.0:1100.0
 
Wettkampf 7 (27.11.2018)
 SV Eschbach 32:0SV Winden 2 
Zill, Michelle 376.0347.0 Sauermilch, Sami Alfred
Guth, Tizian 331.0326.0 Born, Miko
Söhnge, Samuel 323.0347.0 Prößer, Stefan
1030.0:1020.0
 
Wettkampf 6 (12.11.2018)
 SV Wehrheim 22:0SV Eschbach 3 
Göhringer, Tatjana 377.0348.0 Janovsky, Max
Müller, Lennart 371.0372.0 Zill, Michelle
Jäger, Günter 356.0368.0 Berger, Alexander
1104.0:1088.0
 
Wettkampf 5 (30.10.2018)
 SV Eschbach 32:0SV Mauloff 1 
Zill, Michelle 377.0325.0 Gloede, Dirk
Berger, Alexander 363.0361.0 Feger, Alexander
Janovsky, Max 358.0318.0 Feger, Bernd
1098.0:1004.0
 
Wettkampf 4 (16.10.2018)
 SV Fi.-Hunoldstal 20:2SV Eschbach 3 
Nachmann, Fabian 341.0371.0 Berger, Alexander
Lucas, Steve 368.0356.0 Janovsky, Max
Reiser, Chiara 316.0364.0 Zill, Michelle
1025.0:1091.0
 
Wettkampf 3 (02.10.2018)
 SV Eschbach 32:0SV Anspach 1 
Kral, Rüdiger 376.0344.0 Keller, Grit
Janovsky, Max 368.0302.0 Sand, Eugen-Peter
Söhnge, Samuel 335.0294.0 Steiner, Dirk
1079.0:940.0
 
Wettkampf 2 (19.09.2018)
 SV Winden 20:2SV Eschbach 3 
Born, Miko 353.0373.0 Kral, Rüdiger
Prößer, Stefan 351.0363.0 Berger, Alexander
Sauermilch, Sami Alfred 342.0355.0 Janovsky, Max
1046.0:1091.0
 
Wettkampf 1 (04.09.2018)
 SV Eschbach 32:0SV Wehrheim 2 
Zill, Michelle 373.0364.0 Jäger, Günter
Berger, Alexander 351.0360.0 Göhringer, Tatjana
Guth, Tizian 346.0325.0 Klügl, Isabel
1070.0:1049.0
 

Setzliste

NameSchnittWK 1WK 2WK 3WK 4WK 5WK 6WK 7WK 8WK 9WK 10
Kral, Rüdiger374.50373.0376.0
Zill, Michelle371.75373.0364.0377.0372.0376.0372.0359.0381.0
Berger, Alexander363.63351.0363.0371.0363.0368.0363.0357.0373.0
Janovsky, Max359.75355.0368.0356.0358.0348.0365.0372.0356.0
Guth, Tizian338.50346.0331.0
Söhnge, Samuel329.00335.0323.0

Tabelle

Rang Mannschaft Anzahl WK Mannschaftspunkte Ringe Ø-Ringe
1. SV Eschbach 3 10 18 : 2 10845 1084,50
2. SV Wehrheim 2 10 16 : 4 10585 1058,50
3. SV Winden 2 10 12 : 8 10512 1051,20
4. SV Mauloff 1 10 6 : 14 10168 1016,80 *(2049)
5. SV Finsternthal-Hunoldstal 2 10 6 : 14 10255 1025,50 *(2030)
6. SV Anspach 1 10 2 : 18 10003 1000,30
* = direkter Vergleich


Weitere Ergebnisse unter www.bezirk35.de: