Login

 x

Version: 2.0.2

 

LG Gauliga 2014

Wettkampf 10 (06.02.2015)
 SV Winden 3:SV Eschbach 
Sauermilch, Hani Manfred 381.00:1389.0 Schoula, Ralf
Veidt, Patrick 380.01:0372.0 Deusinger, Björn
Sorg, Julian 372.00:1380.0 Kral, Rüdiger
Meyer, Felix 371.01:0356.0 Kral, Brigitte
1504.01:01497.0
 
Wettkampf 9 (27.01.2015)
 SV Eschbach 1:SV Oberstedten 
Schoula, Ralf 385.00:1389.0 Hartmann, Sabrina
Kral, Manuel 371.00:1382.0 Klauer, Torsten
Lange, Celine 382.01:0367.0 Steinhof, Michael
Kral, Rüdiger 370.00:1376.0 Kissmehl, Sylvia
1508.00:11514.0
 
Wettkampf 8 (17.01.2015)
 SV Eschbach 4:SV Sulzbach 
Schoula, Ralf 388.01:0378.0 Schuhmann, Carla
Kral, Manuel 378.01:0373.0 Huschina, Karl
Lange, Celine 380.01:0366.0 Godzieba, Tom
Kral, Rüdiger 367.00:1377.0 Hanl, Saskia
1513.01:01494.0
 
Wettkampf 7 (16.12.2014)
 FSK Oberforsthaus 5:SV Eschbach 
Stratmann, Florian 389.01:0385.0 Schoula, Ralf
Magai, Anna 389.01:0374.0 Kral, Manuel
Rexroth, Holger 388.01:0372.0 Lange, Celine
Muthesius, Mara 378.01:0374.0 Kral, Rüdiger
1544.01:01505.0
 
Wettkampf 6 (06.12.2014)
 SV Eschbach 1:SG Münster 
Schoula, Ralf 386.00:1387.0 Risch, Peer
Kral, Manuel 377.00:1377.0 Weitzel, Thomas
Lange, Celine 382.00:1383.0 Grobbauer, Daniel
Kral, Rüdiger 371.01:0371.0 Bösner, Laura Alexandra
1516.00:11518.0
 
Wettkampf 5 (28.11.2014)
 SV Eschbach 2:SV Winden 
Schoula, Ralf 380.01:0377.0 Sauermilch, Hani Manfred
Kral, Manuel 374.01:0370.0 Sorg, Julian
Lange, Celine 369.00:1374.0 Meyer, Felix
Kral, Rüdiger 363.00:1374.0 Veidt, Patrick
1486.00:11495.0
 
Wettkampf 4 (19.11.2014)
 SV Oberstedten 3:SV Eschbach 
Hartmann, Sabrina 390.01:0382.0 Schoula, Ralf
Klauer, Torsten 377.01:0376.0 Kral, Manuel
Hanel, Harald 375.00:1380.0 Lange, Celine
Steinhof, Michael 376.00:1377.0 Kral, Rüdiger
1518.01:01515.0
 
Wettkampf 3 (05.11.2014)
 SV Sulzbach 5:SV Eschbach 
Wento, Mirko 389.01:0381.0 Schoula, Ralf
Lemm, Alexander 372.01:0364.0 Kral, Rüdiger
Schuhmann, Carla 382.01:0381.0 Kral, Manuel
Huschina, Karl 377.01:0375.0 Lange, Celine
1520.01:01501.0
 
Wettkampf 2 (18.10.2014)
 SV Eschbach 0:FSK Oberforsthaus 
Deusinger, Björn 372.00:1379.0 Magai, Anna
Kral, Rüdiger 377.00:1389.0 Stratmann, Florian
Lange, Celine 378.00:1383.0 Rexroth, Holger
Kral, Brigitte 361.00:1369.0 Gennrich, Michael
1488.00:11520.0
 
Wettkampf 1 (15.10.2014)
 SG Münster 4:SV Eschbach 
Risch, Peer 382.00:1388.0 Hess, Erik
Weitzel, Thomas 383.01:0370.0 Lange, Celine
Grobbauer, Daniel 381.01:0379.0 Deusinger, Björn
Merz, Sabrina 381.01:0376.0 Kral, Rüdiger
1527.01:01513.0
 

Setzliste

NameSchnittWK 1WK 2WK 3WK 4WK 5WK 6WK 7WK 8WK 9WK 10
Hess, Erik388.00388.0
Schoula, Ralf384.50381.0382.0380.0386.0385.0388.0385.0389.0
Lange, Celine376.44370.0378.0375.0380.0369.0382.0372.0380.0382.0
Kral, Manuel375.86381.0376.0374.0377.0374.0378.0371.0
Deusinger, Björn374.33379.0372.0372.0
Kral, Rüdiger371.90376.0377.0364.0377.0363.0371.0374.0367.0370.0380.0
Kral, Brigitte358.50361.0356.0

Tabelle

Verein Ringe Einzel Punkte Punkte
1.SG Münster15219 37:13 18:2
2.FSK Oberforsthaus15230 31:19 12:8
3.SV Oberstedten15176 25:25 12:8
4.SV Sulzbach15095 26:24 10:10
5.SV Winden14909 18:32 6:14
6.SV Eschbach15042 13:37 2:18