Login

 x

Version: 2.0.2

 

LG Gauliga 2012

Wettkampf 7 (12.12.2012)
 SV Nieder Eschbach 0:SV Eschbach 
Hess, Erik 377.00:1377.0 Möller, Fabian
Papp, Frank 366.00:1370.0 Kral, Rüdiger
Laudage, Matthias 365.00:1382.0 Kral, Manuel
Manthei, Philip 360.00:1373.0 Kral, Marina
1468.00:11502.0
 
Wettkampf 6 (01.12.2012)
 SV Eschbach 1:SV Sulzbach 
Christ, Michael 384.00:1389.0 Giese, Carmen
Kral, Manuel 370.00:1375.0 Engel, Jasmin
Kral, Rüdiger 381.00:1385.0 Giese, Annika
Möller, Fabian 386.01:0381.0 Hanl, Saskia
1521.00:11530.0
 
Wettkampf 5 (21.11.2012)
 SV Oberstedten 4:SV Eschbach 
Hartmann, Sabrina 379.01:0376.0 Kral, Manuel
Klauer, Torsten 383.01:0381.0 Kral, Rüdiger
Steinhof, Michael 375.00:1383.0 Möller, Fabian
Hanel, Harald 380.01:0376.0 Kral, Marina
1517.01:01516.0
 
Wettkampf 4 (10.11.2012)
 SV Eschbach 4:SG Münster 
Christ, Michael 384.01:0382.0 Weitzel, Thomas
Kral, Manuel 378.00:1382.0 Risch, Peer
Kral, Rüdiger 374.01:0359.0 Bösner, Laura Alexandra
Möller, Fabian 377.01:0351.0 Schreiber, Carsten
1513.01:01474.0
 
Wettkampf 3 (02.11.2012)
 SV Kriftel 1:SV Eschbach 
Hess, Alexander 382.00:1385.0 Christ, Michael
Neubert, Steffi 376.00:1377.0 Kral, Manuel
Schleifenbaum, Gerd 368.00:1369.0 Möller, Fabian
Glenz, Martina 384.01:0380.0 Kral, Rüdiger
1510.00:11511.0
 
Wettkampf 2 (20.10.2012)
 SV Eschbach 5:1. SG Eschborn 
Christ, Michael 388.01:0379.0 Gutter, Janine
Möller, Fabian 377.01:0376.0 Beer, Annika
Kral, Manuel 384.01:0366.0 Kapp, Andreas
Kral, Rüdiger 375.01:0359.0 Winter, Nadine
1524.01:01480.0
 
Wettkampf 1 (05.10.2012)
 1. SV Egelsbach 1:SV Eschbach 
Gabert, Stefan 383.01:0373.0 Kral, Rüdiger
Häusler, Ulrich 373.00:1389.0 Christ, Michael
Lenz, Gerhard 363.00:1377.0 Kral, Manuel
Lober, Joachim 365.00:1369.0 Sagolla, Rainer
1484.00:11508.0
 

Setzliste

NameSchnittWK 1WK 2WK 3WK 4WK 5WK 6WK 7
Christ, Michael386.00389.0388.0385.0384.0384.0
Möller, Fabian378.17377.0369.0377.0383.0386.0377.0
Kral, Manuel377.71377.0384.0377.0378.0376.0370.0382.0
Kral, Rüdiger376.29373.0375.0380.0374.0381.0381.0370.0
Kral, Marina374.50376.0373.0
Sagolla, Rainer369.00369.0

Tabelle

Verein Ringe Einzel Punkte Punkte
1.SV Sulzbach10676 29:6 12:2
2.SV Oberstedten10635 28:7 12:2
3.SV Eschbach10595 24:11 10:4
4.SV Kriftel10530 19:16 8:6
5.SG Münster10439 18:17 8:6
6.1. SG Eschborn10463 13:22 4:10
7.SV Nieder Eschbach10285 4:31 2:12
8.1. SV Egelsbach10272 5:30 0:14