Login

 x

Version: 2.0.2

 

LG Gauliga 2010

Wettkampf 7 (28.01.2011)
 SV Eschbach 4:SV Sulzbach 
Kral, Sebastian 386.01:0375.0 Spielmann, Bernd
Kral, Rüdiger 379.01:0360.0 Huschina, Karl
Heubach, Nicole 372.01:0372.0 Holms, Birgit
Kral, Manuel 372.00:1373.0 Rink-Prager, Wolfgang
1509.01:01480.0
 
Wettkampf 6 (14.01.2011)
 SV Nieder Eschbach 0:SV Eschbach 
Papp, Frank 372.00:1385.0 Christ, Michael
Bleck, Tatjana 365.00:1384.0 Kral, Sebastian
Hess, Erik 365.00:1371.0 Kral, Manuel
Kalix, Jessica 365.00:1387.0 Kral, Rüdiger
1467.00:11527.0
 
Wettkampf 5 (17.12.2010)
 SV Eschbach 3:SG Cronberg 
Christ, Michael 383.00:1387.0 Bettenbühl, Ann-Kathrin
Kral, Sebastian 381.01:0379.0 Hartberger, Björn
Kral, Manuel 374.00:1381.0 Henritzi, Sandra
Heubach, Nicole 377.01:0367.0 Landgraf, Frank
1515.01:01514.0
 
Wettkampf 4 (23.11.2010)
 SG Seulberg 0:SV Eschbach 
Krinke, Julian 377.00:1380.0 Kral, Sebastian
Titze, Sebastian 353.00:1388.0 Christ, Michael
Späth, Rainer 367.00:1377.0 Heubach, Nicole
Degen, Alexander 361.00:1377.0 Kral, Rüdiger
1458.00:11522.0
 
Wettkampf 3 (11.11.2010)
 SG Eschborn 2:SV Eschbach 
Gutter, Janine 376.01:0376.0 Kral, Manuel
Kind, Holger 377.01:0371.0 Kral, Rüdiger
Beer, Annika 364.00:1373.0 Heubach, Nicole
Stahlheber, Markus 360.00:1380.0 Christ, Michael
1477.00:11500.0
 
Wettkampf 2 (29.10.2010)
 SV Eschbach 4:SV Kriftel 
Walker, Lars 393.01:0384.0 Hess, Alexander
Heubach, Nicole 369.00:1384.0 Münch, Thoralt
Kral, Manuel 380.01:0378.0 Schleifenbaum, Gerd
Kral, Rüdiger 378.01:0373.0 Budde, Michael
1520.01:01519.0
 
Wettkampf 1 (04.10.2010)
 SG Tell Dietzenbach 0:SV Eschbach 
Böß, Reinhold 382.00:1382.0 Kral, Sebastian
Baum, Ingolf 367.00:1385.0 Heubach, Nicole
Magiera, Patrick 371.00:1380.0 Kral, Manuel
Scholz, Peter 344.00:1376.0 Christ, Michael
1464.00:11523.0
 

Setzliste

NameSchnittWK 1WK 2WK 3WK 4WK 5WK 6WK 7
Walker, Lars393.00393.0
Kral, Sebastian382.60382.0380.0381.0384.0386.0
Christ, Michael382.40376.0380.0388.0383.0385.0
Kral, Rüdiger378.40378.0371.0377.0387.0379.0
Heubach, Nicole375.50385.0369.0373.0377.0377.0372.0
Kral, Manuel375.50380.0380.0376.0374.0371.0372.0

Tabelle

Verein Ringe Einzel Punkte Punkte
1.SV Eschbach10616 29:6 14:0
2.SV Sulzbach10378 19:16 10:4
3.SG Cronberg10517 23:12 8:6
4.SV Kriftel10485 16:19 6:8
5.SG Eschborn10342 15:20 6:8
6.SG Seulberg10338 14:21 6:8
7.SG Tell Dietzenbach10443 16:19 4:10
8.SV Nieder Eschbach10248 8:27 2:12