Login

 x

Version: 2.0.2

 

LG Bezirksliga 2019

Wettkampf 6 (21.01.2020)
 SV Eschbach 3 0:SG Seulberg 1 
Kral, Rüdiger 369.00:1385.0 Dippel, Peter
Berger, Alexander 367.00:1376.0 Krinke, Julian
Guth, Niklas 352.00:1367.0 Hanel, Harald
Guth, Tizian 349.00:1366.0 Klockmann, Sarah
1437.00:11494.0
 
Wettkampf 5 (17.12.2019)
 SV Winden 1 5:SV Eschbach 3 
Sauermilch, Hani Manfred 382.01:0368.0 Kral, Rüdiger
Müller, Hermann 392.01:0367.0 Berger, Alexander
Veidt, Patrick 377.01:0355.0 Guth, Niklas
Schwieder, Arne 378.01:0340.0 Söhnge, Samuel
1529.01:01430.0
 
Wettkampf 4 (03.12.2019)
 SV Eschbach 3 0:SV Fi.-Hunoldstal 1 
Kral, Rüdiger 372.00:1379.0 Eid, Matthias
Berger, Alexander 371.00:1386.0 Schäfer, Falco
Guth, Niklas 357.00:1371.0 Arnold, Thomas
Guth, Tizian 357.00:1360.0 Schäfer, Marlon
1457.00:11496.0
 
Wettkampf 3 (19.11.2019)
 SG Seulberg 1 3:SV Eschbach 3 
Dippel, Peter 383.01:0379.0 Zill, Michelle
Krinke, Julian 378.01:0369.0 Berger, Alexander
Klockmann, Sarah 369.01:0366.0 Kral, Rüdiger
Hess Quint, Harald 337.00:1353.0 Guth, Tizian
1467.00:11467.0
 
Wettkampf 2 (05.11.2019)
 SV Eschbach 3 1:SV Winden 1 
Kral, Sebastian 379.01:0377.0 Sauermilch, Hani Manfred
Berger, Alexander 357.00:1371.0 Veidt, Patrick
Zill, Michelle 374.00:1378.0 Meyer, Felix
Guth, Niklas 354.00:1376.0 Sorg, Julian
1464.00:11502.0
 
Wettkampf 1 (25.10.2019)
 SV Fi.-Hunoldstal 1 4:SV Eschbach 3 
Schäfer, Falco 378.01:0363.0 Zill, Michelle
Eid, Matthias 386.01:0353.0 Guth, Tizian
Arnold, Thomas 378.01:0357.0 Guth, Niklas
Schäfer, Marlon 362.00:1370.0 Berger, Alexander
1504.01:01443.0
 

Setzliste

NameSchnittWK 1WK 2WK 3WK 4WK 5WK 6
Kral, Sebastian379.00379.0
Zill, Michelle372.00363.0374.0379.0
Kral, Rüdiger368.75366.0372.0368.0369.0
Berger, Alexander366.83370.0357.0369.0371.0367.0367.0
Guth, Niklas355.00357.0354.0357.0355.0352.0
Guth, Tizian353.00353.0353.0357.0349.0
Söhnge, Samuel340.00340.0

Tabelle

Rang Mannschaft Anzahl WK Mannschaftspunkte Einzelpunkte Ringe Ø-Ringe
1. SV Winden 1 6 12 : 0 25 : 5 9105 1517,50
2. SG Seulberg 1 6 8 : 4 17 : 13 8996 1499,33
3. SV Finsternthal-Hunoldstal 1 6 4 : 8 14 : 16 8967 1494,50
4. SV Eschbach 3 6 0 : 12 4 : 26 8698 1449,67


Weitere Ergebnisse unter www.bezirk35.de: