Login

 x

Version: 2.0.2

 

LG Bezirksliga 2018

Wettkampf 6 (14.12.2018)
 SV Winden 1 4:SV Eschbach 2 
Veidt, Patrick 379.00:1392.0 Schoula, Ralf
Meyer, Felix 383.01:0377.0 Kral, Manuel
Sauermilch, Hani Manfred 386.01:0380.0 Kral, Sebastian
Sorg, Julian 374.01:0362.0 Deusinger, Björn
1522.01:01511.0
 
Wettkampf 5 (30.11.2018)
 SV Eschbach 2 4:SV Fi.-Hunoldstal 1 
Kral, Manuel 381.01:0373.0 Eid, Matthias
Risch, Peer 383.01:0382.0 Schäfer, Falco
Kral, Sebastian 380.01:0370.0 Arnold, Thomas
Kral, Rüdiger 360.00:1362.0 Lucas, Steve
1504.01:01487.0
 
Wettkampf 4 (20.11.2018)
 SG Seulberg 1 1:SV Eschbach 2 
Dippel, Peter 390.01:0387.0 Schoula, Ralf
Krinke, Julian 376.00:1385.0 Kral, Manuel
Klockmann, Celine 369.00:1380.0 Kral, Sebastian
Friedrich, Moritz 376.00:1379.0 Hunger, Chantal
1511.00:11531.0
 
Wettkampf 3 (02.11.2018)
 SV Eschbach 2 4:SV Winden 1 
Risch, Peer 383.01:0379.0 Veidt, Patrick
Kral, Sebastian 370.00:1383.0 Meyer, Felix
Schoula, Ralf 386.01:0371.0 Sauermilch, Hani Manfred
Hunger, Chantal 377.01:0372.0 Sorg, Julian
1516.01:01505.0
 
Wettkampf 2 (19.10.2018)
 SV Fi.-Hunoldstal 1 2:SV Eschbach 2 
Schäfer, Falco 372.00:1383.0 Kral, Sebastian
Schäfer, Marlon 359.00:1386.0 Zill, Sarah
Eid, Matthias 384.01:0383.0 Kral, Manuel
Arnold, Thomas 380.01:0375.0 Hunger, Chantal
1495.00:11527.0
 
Wettkampf 1 (05.10.2018)
 SV Eschbach 2 2:SG Seulberg 1 
Schoula, Ralf 383.00:1384.0 Dippel, Peter
Risch, Peer 384.01:0379.0 Klockmann, Celine
Kral, Sebastian 384.01:0382.0 Krinke, Julian
Hunger, Chantal 373.00:1382.0 Hanel, Harald
1524.00:11527.0
 

Setzliste

NameSchnittWK 1WK 2WK 3WK 4WK 5WK 6
Schoula, Ralf387.00383.0386.0387.0392.0
Zill, Sarah386.00386.0
Risch, Peer383.33384.0383.0383.0
Kral, Manuel381.50383.0385.0381.0377.0
Kral, Sebastian379.50384.0383.0370.0380.0380.0380.0
Hunger, Chantal376.00373.0375.0377.0379.0
Deusinger, Björn362.00362.0
Kral, Rüdiger360.00360.0

Tabelle

Rang Mannschaft Anzahl WK Mannschaftspunkte Einzelpunkte Ringe Ø-Ringe
1. SG Seulberg 1 6 10 : 2 19 : 11 9070 1511,67
2. SV Eschbach 2 6 8 : 4 18 : 12 9113 1518,83
3. SV Winden 1 6 4 : 8 11 : 19 8988 1498,00
4. SV Finsternthal-Hunoldstal 1 6 2 : 10 12 : 18 8960 1493,33


Weitere Ergebnisse unter www.bezirk35.de: