form.login

 x

nav.version: 2.0.2

 

LG 2. Bundesliga West 2022

Wettkampf 7 (2023-01-15)
 SSGem Kevelaer II 4:SV 1900 Eschbach 
Rentmeister, Finnja 396 1:393 Zill, Sarah
Günther, Luisa 394 1:391 Christ, Michael
Braun, Laura 393 1:382 Hess, Erik
Dhein, Michael 394 1:392 Walker, Lars
Bauer, Markus 383 0:387 Netusil, Daniel
 
Wettkampf 6 (2023-01-15)
 SV 1900 Eschbach 2:TuS Hilgert 
Zill, Sarah 394 1:392 Hermany, Sebastian
Christ, Michael 396 1:393 Linn, Debora
Hess, Erik 388 0:396 Schmal, Christian
Walker, Lars 387 0:392 Schins, Yasmina
Netusil, Daniel 382 0:397 Juchem, Nicole
 
Wettkampf 5 (2022-12-11)
 SuSC Müllenborn 5:SV 1900 Eschbach 
Piotrowska, Julia 399 1:396 Zill, Sarah
Heuser, Luca 393 1:392 Christ, Michael
Leuschen, Katrin 395 1:390 Hess, Erik
Hames, Annemarie 393 1:390 Walker, Lars
Thieser, Leon 396 1:383 Netusil, Daniel
 
Wettkampf 4 (2022-12-11)
 SV 1900 Eschbach 1:ST Hubertus Elsen II 
Zill, Sarah 397 1:391 Kemper, Muriel
Christ, Michael 389 0:390 Lammersen, Maximilian
Hess, Erik 389 0:393 Pieper, Katharina
Walker, Lars 392 0:395 Dembeck, Kai
Netusil, Daniel 384 0:397 Wigger, Malin
 
Wettkampf 3 (2022-11-27)
 SV 1900 Eschbach 1:BSV Buer-Bülse II 
Zill, Sarah 395 0:396 Röder, Sina
Christ, Michael 392 1:391 Stader, Dominik
Hess, Erik 391 0:392 Schröder, Lisa Marie
Walker, Lars 387 0:391 Weber, Sebastian
Netusil, Daniel 384 0:393 Meinhardt, Sabrina
 
Wettkampf 2 (2022-10-16)
 SV 1900 Eschbach 2:Ohligser SGem 
Zill, Sarah 393 0:396 Blos, Michelle
Hess, Erik 387 0:391 Volkart, Nadine
Christ, Michael 394 1:385 Bernhard, Lars
Walker, Lars 388 0:389 Blos, Katja
Netusil, Daniel 383 1:375 Rausch, Hannah Maria
 
Wettkampf 1 (2022-10-16)
 SV 1900 Eschbach 0:BSV Holzwickede 
Zill, Sarah 394 0:396 Palberg, Nils
Hess, Erik 390 0:392 Lamprechts, Tessa
Christ, Michael 389 0:393 Frey, Heike
Walker, Lars 388 0:389 Scholz, Sophie
Netusil, Daniel 384 0:386 Mertens, Robin
 

Setzliste

NameSchnittWK 1WK 2WK 3WK 4WK 5WK 6WK 7
Zill, Sarah394.57394393395397396394393
Christ, Michael391.86389394392389392396391
Walker, Lars389.14388388387392390387392
Hess, Erik388.14390387391389390388382
Netusil, Daniel383.86384383384384383382387

Tabelle

Platz Verein Ringe Einzelpunkte Mannschaftspunkte
1 SuSC Müllenborn 13.831 27 : 08 12 : 02
2 BSV Holzwickede 13.765 22 : 13 10 : 04
3 ST Hubertus Elsen II 13.743 20 : 15 08 : 06
4 SSGem Kevelaer II 13.721 18 : 17 08 : 06
5 BSV Buer-Bülse II 13.653 17 : 18 08 : 06
6 Ohligser SGem 1875/1903 e.V. 13.638 15 : 20 06 : 08
7 TuS Hilgert 13.691 14 : 21 04 : 10
8 SV 1900 Eschbach 13.633 07 : 28 00 : 14


Weitere Ergebnisse unter www.dsb.de: