Login

 x

Version: 2.0.2

 

LG 2. Bundesliga West 2019

Wettkampf 7 (12.01.2020)
 SV 1900 Eschbach 1:SG Hamm 
Zill, Sarah 3910:1398 Etienne, Germond
Walker, Lars 3891:0385 Prüfe, Dana
Netusil, Daniel 3890:1393 Fischer, Anna
Christ, Michael 3830:1383 Thiedig, Christoph
Zahradnik, Lisa 3850:1385 Münster, Veronique
 
Wettkampf 6 (12.01.2020)
 SV 1900 Eschbach 0:SV Kamen 
Zill, Sarah 3880:1390 Heiden, Lara
Walker, Lars 3860:1390 Trunk, Patrick
Hess, Erik 3790:1385 Zeihs, Danilo
Netusil, Daniel 3840:1388 Münch, Julia
Christ, Michael 3870:1389 Weiring, Jan
 
Wettkampf 5 (08.12.2019)
 BSV Buer-Bülse II 5:SV 1900 Eschbach 
Rumpler, Gernot 3971:0383 Hess, Erik
Zissel, Jan Michael 3941:0389 Walker, Lars
Stader, Dominik 3921:0389 Zill, Sarah
Seipel, Patricia 3901:0387 Christ, Michael
Schmal, Tobias 3951:0385 Zahradnik, Lisa
 
Wettkampf 4 (08.12.2019)
 SV 1900 Eschbach 2:ST Hubertus Elsen II 
Hess, Erik 3880:1398 Wigger, Malin
Walker, Lars 3880:1392 Dembeck, Kai
Zill, Sarah 3931:0388 Quickstern, Lara
Netusil, Daniel 3890:1389 Kemper, Muriel
Christ, Michael 3881:0388 Topisch, Chiara
 
Wettkampf 3 (10.11.2019)
 SV 1900 Eschbach 2:SF-Emsdetten 
Zill, Sarah 3840:1393 Saße-Middelhoff, Andrea
Hess, Erik 3850:1390 Mekking, Sharon
Walker, Lars 3880:1389 Glohr, Christina
Zahradnik, Lisa 3861:0381 Elsbecker, Angelika
Netusil, Daniel 3901:0381 Tünte, Iwana
 
Wettkampf 2 (13.10.2019)
 SSGem Kevelaer II 4:SV 1900 Eschbach 
Suppini, Marco 4001:0395 Hess, Erik
Holthuijsen, Wesley 3941:0392 Walker, Lars
Bauer, Markus 3911:0391 Netusil, Daniel
Bollen, Alison 3900:1394 Zill, Sarah
Günther, Luisa 3891:0386 Zahradnik, Lisa
 
Wettkampf 1 (13.10.2019)
 PSS Inden-Altdorf 3:SV 1900 Eschbach 
Smeets, Manon 3941:0392 Hess, Erik
Krämer, Nadja 3860:1392 Walker, Lars
Lüssem, Saskia 3931:0381 Netusil, Daniel
Zöll, Madita 3911:0387 Christ, Michael
Theisen, Chantale 3880:1393 Zill, Sarah
 

Setzliste

NameSchnittWK 1WK 2WK 3WK 4WK 5WK 6WK 7
Zill, Sarah390.29393394384393389388391
Walker, Lars389.14392392388388389386389
Netusil, Daniel387.33381391390389384389
Hess, Erik387.00392395385388383379
Christ, Michael386.40387388387387383
Zahradnik, Lisa385.50386386385385

Tabelle

Platz Verein Ringe Einzelpunkte Mannschaftspunkte
1 ST Hubertus Elsen II 13715 23 : 12 14 : 00
2 BSV Buer-Bülse II 13671 24 : 11 10 : 04
3 SV Kamen 13608 20 : 15 10 : 04
4 SG Hamm 13566 19 : 16 08 : 06
5 PSS Inden/Altdorf 13657 13 : 12 06 : 04
6 SSGem Kevelaer II 13630 16 : 19 04 : 10
7 SF-Emsdetten 13540 14 : 21 04 : 10
8 SV 1900 Eschbach 13576 08 : 27 00 : 14


Weitere Ergebnisse unter www.dsb.de: