Login

 x

Version: 2.0.2

 

KK SpoPi Grundklasse 1 2012

Wettkampf 10 (05.07.2012)
 SV Eschbach 12:0SV Riedelbach 2 
Baumann, Peter 243.0257.0 Rühl, Achim
Wick, Manfred 249.0247.0 Weber, Manfred
Altmann, Wolfgang 238.0203.0 Heberling, Frank
Dupuy, Pascal 273.0228.0 Herr, Oswin
1003.0:935.0
 
Wettkampf 9 (25.06.2012)
 SV Pfaffenwiesbach 22:0SV Eschbach 1 
Suckow, Sascha 259.0258.0 Dupuy, Pascal
Adam, Markus 251.0242.0 Wick, Manfred
Adam, Udo 249.0242.0 Altmann, Wolfgang
Sprenger, Gerd 254.0215.0 Jüttner, Hans-Dieter
1013.0:957.0
 
Wettkampf 8 (21.06.2012)
 SV Eschbach 10:2SV Wehrheim 2 
Wick, Manfred 230.0258.0 Braun, Jürgen
Baumann, Peter 247.0234.0 Pangritz, Wolfgang
Altmann, Wolfgang 244.0251.0 Gratwohl, Hans
Jüttner, Hans-Dieter 212.0221.0 Voit, Anton
933.0:964.0
 
Wettkampf 7 (29.05.2012)
 SV Anspach 22:0SV Eschbach 1 
Mirwald, Günther 247.0253.0 Wick, Manfred
Ernst, Friedel 253.0230.0 Altmann, Wolfgang
Millemann, Barbara 250.0242.0 Seils, Richard
Röder, Robert 262.0230.0 Jüttner, Hans-Dieter
1012.0:955.0
 
Wettkampf 6 (24.05.2012)
 SV Eschbach 12:0SV Anspach 3 
Baumann, Peter 242.0253.0 Bock, Björn
Wick, Manfred 244.0261.0 Markloff, Patrick
Altmann, Wolfgang 251.0237.0 Bock, Gerhard
Seils, Richard 253.0222.0 Böhm, Günter
990.0:973.0
 
Wettkampf 5 (10.05.2012)
 SV Eschbach 10:2SV Pfaffenwiesbach 2 
Baumann, Peter 245.0253.0 Suckow, Sascha
Wick, Manfred 242.0258.0 Adam, Markus
Altmann, Wolfgang 234.0227.0 Hinz, Michael
Seils, Richard 234.0257.0 Sprenger, Gerd
955.0:995.0
 
Wettkampf 4 (23.04.2012)
 SV Wehrheim 22:0SV Eschbach 1 
Braun, Jürgen 249.0245.0 Wick, Manfred
Gratwohl, Hans 251.0241.0 Hipp, Alexander
Pangritz, Wolfgang 247.0234.0 Altmann, Wolfgang
Voit, Anton 233.0210.0 Seils, Richard
980.0:930.0
 
Wettkampf 3 (19.04.2012)
 SV Eschbach 10:2SV Riedelbach 2 
Wick, Manfred 243.0269.0 Rühl, Achim
Altmann, Wolfgang 230.0236.0 Weber, Manfred
Hipp, Alexander 241.0224.0 Schünemann, Uwe
Seils, Richard 244.0231.0 Möller, Manfred
958.0:960.0
 
Wettkampf 2 (29.03.2012)
 SV Eschbach 10:2SV Anspach 2 
Wick, Manfred 259.0269.0 Mirwald, Günther
Altmann, Wolfgang 237.0258.0 Ernst, Friedel
Seils, Richard 216.0248.0 Röder, Robert
Hipp, Alexander 230.0258.0 Millemann, Barbara
942.0:1033.0
 
Wettkampf 1 (24.03.2012)
 SV Anspach 30:2SV Eschbach 1 
Bock, Björn 256.0226.0 Altmann, Wolfgang
Bock, Gerhard 229.0256.0 Baumann, Peter
Böhm, Günter 219.0223.0 Seils, Richard
Markloff, Patrick 244.0247.0 Wick, Manfred
948.0:952.0
 

Setzliste

NameSchnittWK 1WK 2WK 3WK 4WK 5WK 6WK 7WK 8WK 9WK 10
Dupuy, Pascal265.50258.0273.0
Baumann, Peter246.60256.0245.0242.0247.0243.0
Wick, Manfred245.40247.0259.0243.0245.0242.0244.0253.0230.0242.0249.0
Hipp, Alexander237.33230.0241.0241.0
Altmann, Wolfgang236.60226.0237.0230.0234.0234.0251.0230.0244.0242.0238.0
Seils, Richard231.71223.0216.0244.0210.0234.0253.0242.0
Jüttner, Hans-Dieter219.00230.0212.0215.0

Tabelle

Verein Ringe Punkte
1.SV Anspach 210148 20:0
2.SV Pfaffenwiesbach 29852 14:6
3.SV Wehrheim 29541 8:12
4.SV Anspach 39727 7:13
5.SV Eschbach 19575 6:14
6.SV Riedelbach 29373 5:15