Login

 x

Version: 2.0.2

 

KK SpoPi Grundklasse 1 2011

Wettkampf 8 (30.06.2011)
 SV Riedelbach 20:2SV Eschbach 1 
Rühl, Achim 246.0269.0 Dupuy, Pascal
Weber, Manfred 244.0257.0 Hipp, Alexander
Herr, Oswin 233.0236.0 Wick, Manfred
Schünemann, Uwe 245.0213.0 Seils, Richard
968.0:975.0
 
Wettkampf 7 (16.06.2011)
 SV Eschbach 12:0SV Wehrheim 2 
Dupuy, Pascal 261.0238.0 Losert, Frank
Hipp, Alexander 266.0248.0 Braun, Jürgen
Wick, Manfred 252.0247.0 Pangritz, Wolfgang
Seils, Richard 218.0250.0 Gratwohl, Hans
997.0:983.0
 
Wettkampf 6 (06.06.2011)
 SV Wehrheim 32:0SV Eschbach 1 
Jäger, Günter 263.0274.0 Dupuy, Pascal
Jäger, Carsten 241.0230.0 Hipp, Alexander
Fischer, Günter 246.0246.0 Wick, Manfred
Lehmann, Christel 236.0225.0 Seils, Richard
986.0:975.0
 
Wettkampf 5 (26.05.2011)
 SV Eschbach 10:2SV Anspach 3 
Dupuy, Pascal 272.0237.0 Bock, Gerhard
Hipp, Alexander 244.0258.0 Markloff, Patrick
Wick, Manfred 244.0233.0 Böhm, Günter
Altmann, Wolfgang 182.0224.0 Full, Klaus
942.0:952.0
 
Wettkampf 4 (14.04.2011)
 SV Eschbach 10:2SV Riedelbach 2 
Dupuy, Pascal 257.0263.0 Rühl, Achim
Hipp, Alexander 255.0252.0 Weber, Manfred
Wick, Manfred 240.0235.0 Heberling, Frank
Altmann, Wolfgang 239.0263.0 Herr, Oswin
991.0:1013.0
 
Wettkampf 3 (04.04.2011)
 SV Wehrheim 22:0SV Eschbach 1 
Braun, Jürgen 247.0199.0 Seils, Richard
Gratwohl, Hans 248.0207.0 Wick, Manfred
Voit, Anton 199.0247.0 Hipp, Alexander
Pangritz, Wolfgang 246.0192.0 Jüttner, Hans-Dieter
940.0:845.0
 
Wettkampf 2 (31.03.2011)
 SV Eschbach 10:2SV Wehrheim 3 
Dupuy, Pascal 275.0227.0 Jäger, Carsten
Altmann, Wolfgang 185.0235.0 Lehmann, Christel
Wick, Manfred 236.0255.0 Fischer, Günter
Hipp, Alexander 236.0251.0 Jäger, Günter
932.0:968.0
 
Wettkampf 1 (19.03.2011)
 SV Anspach 30:2SV Eschbach 1 
Bock, Gerhard 267.0244.0 Altmann, Wolfgang
Full, Klaus 193.0273.0 Dupuy, Pascal
Markloff, Patrick 233.0248.0 Seils, Richard
Volkmann, Arno 237.0243.0 Wick, Manfred
930.0:1008.0
 

Setzliste

NameSchnittWK 1WK 2WK 3WK 4WK 5WK 6WK 7WK 8
Dupuy, Pascal268.71273.0275.0257.0272.0274.0261.0269.0
Hipp, Alexander247.86236.0247.0255.0244.0230.0266.0257.0
Wick, Manfred238.00243.0236.0207.0240.0244.0246.0252.0236.0
Seils, Richard220.60248.0199.0225.0218.0213.0
Altmann, Wolfgang212.50244.0185.0239.0182.0
Jüttner, Hans-Dieter192.00192.0

Tabelle

Verein Ringe Punkte
1.SV Wehrheim 37768 12:4
2.SV Wehrheim 27704 11:5
3.SV Anspach 37564 7:9
4.SV Eschbach 17665 6:10
5.SV Riedelbach 27635 4:12