Login

 x

Version: 2.0.2

 

LG Grundklasse 3 2019

Wettkampf 10 (07.02.2020)
 SV Eschbach 40:2SV Winden 3 
Söhnge, Samuel 346.0362.0 Born, Miko
Felker, Daniel 354.0365.0 Stürtz, Ida
Felker, Julian 321.0371.0 Zenkert, Moritz
1021.0:1098.0
 
Wettkampf 9 (23.01.2020)
 SV Anspach 12:0SV Eschbach 4 
Gessner, Knut 367.0358.0 Söhnge, Samuel
Widmer, Janus 365.0339.0 Felker, Daniel
Holm, Christian 344.0331.0 Felker, Michael
1076.0:1028.0
 
Wettkampf 8 (20.12.2019)
 SV Eschbach 42:0SV Usingen 2 
Söhnge, Samuel 356.0345.0 Hintz, Torsten
Felker, Julian 320.0296.0 Paul, Wolfgang
Felker, Michael 326.0279.0 Kröger, Jens
1002.0:920.0
 
Wettkampf 7 (05.12.2019)
 SV Weißkirchen 12:0SV Eschbach 4 
Lazik, Christof 383.0348.0 Felker, Michael
Eisenbach, Victoria 329.0331.0 Felker, Daniel
Eisenbach, Elisabeth 306.0326.0 Zill, Pascal
1018.0:1005.0
 
Wettkampf 6 (22.11.2019)
 SV Eschbach 42:0Cronberger SG 1 
Felker, Daniel 338.0369.0 Landgraf, Frank
Felker, Michael 331.0351.0 Strobl, Lothar
Zill, Pascal 348.0296.0 Folger, Peter
1017.0:1016.0
 
Wettkampf 5 (06.11.2019)
 SV Winden 32:0SV Eschbach 4 
Zenkert, Moritz 365.0342.0 Felker, Daniel
Born, Miko 364.0334.0 Zill, Pascal
Sauermilch, Sami Alfred 348.0319.0 Felker, Michael
1077.0:995.0
 
Wettkampf 4 (25.10.2019)
 SV Eschbach 40:2SV Anspach 1 
Guth, Tizian 359.0372.0 Gessner, Knut
Söhnge, Samuel 333.0341.0 Holm, Christian
Felker, Daniel 345.0343.0 Widmer, Janus
1037.0:1056.0
 
Wettkampf 3 (15.10.2019)
 SV Usingen 20:2SV Eschbach 4 
Faeser, Til Christian 308.0333.0 Felker, Daniel
Bolesta, Christian 231.0330.0 Söhnge, Samuel
Hintz, Torsten 344.0328.0 Zill, Pascal
883.0:991.0
 
Wettkampf 2 (27.09.2019)
 SV Eschbach 42:0SV Weißkirchen 1 
Felker, Michael 332.0304.0 Veit, Herrmann
Felker, Daniel 335.0195.0 Eisenbach, Elisabeth
Söhnge, Samuel 349.0374.0 Lazik, Christof
1016.0:873.0
 
Wettkampf 1 (10.09.2019)
 Cronberger SG 12:0SV Eschbach 4 
Strobl, Lothar 344.0355.0 Söhnge, Samuel
Landgraf, Frank 354.0332.0 Felker, Michael
Hellrigel, Kai 334.0307.0 Zill, Pascal
1032.0:994.0
 

Setzliste

NameSchnittWK 1WK 2WK 3WK 4WK 5WK 6WK 7WK 8WK 9WK 10
Guth, Tizian359.00359.0
Söhnge, Samuel346.71355.0349.0330.0333.0356.0358.0346.0
Felker, Daniel339.63335.0333.0345.0342.0338.0331.0339.0354.0
Felker, Michael331.29332.0332.0319.0331.0348.0326.0331.0
Zill, Pascal328.60307.0328.0334.0348.0326.0
Felker, Julian320.50320.0321.0

Tabelle

Rang Mannschaft Anzahl WK Mannschaftspunkte Ringe Ø-Ringe
1. SV Anspach 1 10 18 : 2 10706 1070,60
2. SV Winden 3 10 16 : 4 10737 1073,70
3. Cronberger SG 1 10 10 : 10 10586 1058,60
4. SV Eschbach 4 10 8 : 12 10106 1010,60
5. SV Weißkirchen 1 10 6 : 14 9554 955,40
6. SV Usingen 2 10 2 : 18 9199 919,90


Weitere Ergebnisse unter www.bezirk35.de: