Login

 x

Version: 2.0.2

 

LG Grundklasse 1 2021

Wettkampf 10 (01.02.2022)
 SG Seulberg 20:2SV Eschbach 3 
Titze, Sebastian 366351 Guth, Niklas
Hansbuer, Leonhard 351379 Guth, Tizian
Lieth, Dominik 320362 Berger, Alexander
1037:1092
 
Wettkampf 9 (25.01.2022)
 SV Eschbach 30:2TSG Ober-Eschbach 1 
Guth, Tizian 367360 Feisel, Marcel
Butz, Lara 355360 Schlegel, Meike
Söhnge, Samuel 347357 Hofmann, Reiner
1069:1077
 
Wettkampf 8 (12.01.2022)
 SV Oberstedten 22:0SV Eschbach 3 
Seliger, Malte 375358 Guth, Niklas
Seliger, Henrik 366374 Guth, Tizian
Bombien, Jan 368368 Berger, Alexander
1109:1100
 
Wettkampf 7 (04.01.2022)
 SV Eschbach 32:0Homburger SG 1 
Guth, Niklas 366361 Schanne, Martin
Guth, Tizian 368364 Valia, Saina
Berger, Alexander 376372 Jager, Robin
1110:1097
 
Wettkampf 6 (10.12.2021)
 SV Winden 22:0SV Eschbach 3 
Lehmann, Leonie 368366 Berger, Alexander
Born, Mirko 355365 Guth, Tizian
Prößer, Nele 380354 Butz, Lara
1103:1085
 
Wettkampf 5 (30.11.2021)
 SV Eschbach 30:2SG Seulberg 2 
Guth, Tizian 374377 Titze, Sebastian
Felker, Daniel 341381 Friedrich, Moritz
Berger, Alexander 371356 Hansbuer, Leonhard
1086:1114
 
Wettkampf 4 (15.11.2021)
 TSG Ober-Eschbach 12:0SV Eschbach 3 
Feisel, Marcel 374366 Kral, Rüdiger
Schlegel, Meike 340345 Söhnge, Samuel
Hofmann, Reiner 367332 Felker, Daniel
1081:1043
 
Wettkampf 3 (09.11.2021)
 SV Eschbach 32:0SV Oberstedten 2 
Guth, Niklas 346370 Seliger, Henrik
Guth, Tizian 367379 Seliger, Malte
Berger, Alexander 367Rech, Christopher
1080:750
 
Wettkampf 2 (29.10.2021)
 Homburger SG 12:0SV Eschbach 3 
Degen, Alexander 354368 Guth, Tizian
Schanne, Martin 360355 Söhnge, Samuel
Dürr, Christoph 377366 Berger, Alexander
1091:1089
 
Wettkampf 1 (19.10.2021)
 SV Eschbach 30:2SV Winden 2 
Söhnge, Samuel 365370 Prößer, Nele
Felker, Daniel 350376 Stürtz, Ida
Berger, Alexander 372346 Sauermilch, Sami Alfred
1087:1092
 

Setzliste

NameSchnittWK 1WK 2WK 3WK 4WK 5WK 6WK 7WK 8WK 9WK 10
Guth, Tizian370.25368367374365368374367379
Berger, Alexander368.50372366367371366376368362
Kral, Rüdiger366.00366
Guth, Niklas355.25346366358351
Butz, Lara354.50354355
Söhnge, Samuel353.00365355345347
Felker, Daniel341.00350332341

Tabelle

Rang Mannschaft Anzahl WK Mannschaftspunkte Ringe Ø-Ringe
1. SV Winden 2 10 16 : 4 11026 1102,60
2. SV Oberstedten 2 10 12 : 8 10307 1030,70
3. TSG Ober-Eschbach 1 10 10 : 10 10790 1079,00
4. SG Seulberg 2 10 8 : 12 10869 1086,90 *(2173)
5. Homburger SG 1 10 8 : 12 10786 1078,60 *(2111)
6. SV Eschbach 3 10 6 : 14 10841 1084,10
* = direkter Vergleich


Weitere Ergebnisse unter www.bezirk35.de: