Login

 x

Version: 2.0.2

 

LG 2. Bundesliga West 2019

Wettkampf 7 (12.01.2020)
 SV 1900 Eschbach 1:SG Hamm 
Zill, Sarah 391.00:1398.0 Etienne, Germond
Walker, Lars 389.01:0385.0 Prüfe, Dana
Netusil, Daniel 389.00:1393.0 Fischer, Anna
Christ, Michael 383.00:1383.0 Thiedig, Christoph
Zahradnik, Lisa 385.00:1385.0 Münster, Veronique
 
Wettkampf 6 (12.01.2020)
 SV 1900 Eschbach 0:SV Kamen 
Zill, Sarah 388.00:1390.0 Heiden, Lara
Walker, Lars 386.00:1390.0 Trunk, Patrick
Hess, Erik 379.00:1385.0 Zeihs, Danilo
Netusil, Daniel 384.00:1388.0 Münch, Julia
Christ, Michael 387.00:1389.0 Weiring, Jan
 
Wettkampf 5 (08.12.2019)
 BSV Buer-Bülse II 5:SV 1900 Eschbach 
Rumpler, Gernot 397.01:0383.0 Hess, Erik
Zissel, Jan Michael 394.01:0389.0 Walker, Lars
Stader, Dominik 392.01:0389.0 Zill, Sarah
Seipel, Patricia 390.01:0387.0 Christ, Michael
Schmal, Tobias 395.01:0385.0 Zahradnik, Lisa
 
Wettkampf 4 (08.12.2019)
 SV 1900 Eschbach 2:ST Hubertus Elsen II 
Hess, Erik 388.00:1398.0 Wigger, Malin
Walker, Lars 388.00:1392.0 Dembeck, Kai
Zill, Sarah 393.01:0388.0 Quickstern, Lara
Netusil, Daniel 389.00:1389.0 Kemper, Muriel
Christ, Michael 388.01:0388.0 Topisch, Chiara
 
Wettkampf 3 (10.11.2019)
 SV 1900 Eschbach 2:SF-Emsdetten 
Zill, Sarah 384.00:1393.0 Saße-Middelhoff, Andrea
Hess, Erik 385.00:1390.0 Mekking, Sharon
Walker, Lars 388.00:1389.0 Glohr, Christina
Zahradnik, Lisa 386.01:0381.0 Elsbecker, Angelika
Netusil, Daniel 390.01:0381.0 Tünte, Iwana
 
Wettkampf 2 (13.10.2019)
 SSGem Kevelaer II 4:SV 1900 Eschbach 
Suppini, Marco 400.01:0395.0 Hess, Erik
Holthuijsen, Wesley 394.01:0392.0 Walker, Lars
Bauer, Markus 391.01:0391.0 Netusil, Daniel
Bollen, Alison 390.00:1394.0 Zill, Sarah
Günther, Luisa 389.01:0386.0 Zahradnik, Lisa
 
Wettkampf 1 (13.10.2019)
 PSS Inden-Altdorf 3:SV 1900 Eschbach 
Smeets, Manon 394.01:0392.0 Hess, Erik
Krämer, Nadja 386.00:1392.0 Walker, Lars
Lüssem, Saskia 393.01:0381.0 Netusil, Daniel
Zöll, Madita 391.01:0387.0 Christ, Michael
Theisen, Chantale 388.00:1393.0 Zill, Sarah
 

Setzliste

NameSchnittWK 1WK 2WK 3WK 4WK 5WK 6WK 7
Zill, Sarah390.29393.0394.0384.0393.0389.0388.0391.0
Walker, Lars389.14392.0392.0388.0388.0389.0386.0389.0
Netusil, Daniel387.33381.0391.0390.0389.0384.0389.0
Hess, Erik387.00392.0395.0385.0388.0383.0379.0
Christ, Michael386.40387.0388.0387.0387.0383.0
Zahradnik, Lisa385.50386.0386.0385.0385.0

Tabelle

Platz Verein Ringe Einzelpunkte Mannschaftspunkte
1 ST Hubertus Elsen II 13715 23 : 12 14 : 00
2 BSV Buer-Bülse II 13671 24 : 11 10 : 04
3 SV Kamen 13608 20 : 15 10 : 04
4 SG Hamm 13566 19 : 16 08 : 06
5 PSS Inden/Altdorf 13657 13 : 12 06 : 04
6 SSGem Kevelaer II 13630 16 : 19 04 : 10
7 SF-Emsdetten 13540 14 : 21 04 : 10
8 SV 1900 Eschbach 13576 08 : 27 00 : 14


Weitere Ergebnisse unter www.dsb.de: