Login

 x

Version: 2.0.2

 

LG Grundklasse 1 Nord 2018

Wettkampf 10 (02.02.2019)
 SV Mauloff 10:2SV Eschbach 3 
Gloede, Dirk 325381 Zill, Michelle
Feger, Alexander 356373 Berger, Alexander
Feger, Bernd 324356 Janovsky, Max
1005:1110
 
Wettkampf 9 (15.01.2019)
 SV Eschbach 32:0SV Fi.-Hunoldstal 2 
Berger, Alexander 357357 Nachmann, Fabian
Zill, Michelle 359352 Rühl, Friedhelm
Janovsky, Max 372353 Mann, Ingo
1088:1062
 
Wettkampf 8 (12.12.2018)
 SV Anspach 10:2SV Eschbach 3 
Gessner, Knut 370372 Zill, Michelle
Keller, Grit 367365 Janovsky, Max
Steiner, Dirk 324363 Berger, Alexander
1061:1100
 
Wettkampf 7 (27.11.2018)
 SV Eschbach 32:0SV Winden 2 
Zill, Michelle 376347 Sauermilch, Sami Alfred
Guth, Tizian 331326 Born, Miko
Söhnge, Samuel 323347 Prößer, Stefan
1030:1020
 
Wettkampf 6 (12.11.2018)
 SV Wehrheim 22:0SV Eschbach 3 
Göhringer, Tatjana 377348 Janovsky, Max
Müller, Lennart 371372 Zill, Michelle
Jäger, Günter 356368 Berger, Alexander
1104:1088
 
Wettkampf 5 (30.10.2018)
 SV Eschbach 32:0SV Mauloff 1 
Zill, Michelle 377325 Gloede, Dirk
Berger, Alexander 363361 Feger, Alexander
Janovsky, Max 358318 Feger, Bernd
1098:1004
 
Wettkampf 4 (16.10.2018)
 SV Fi.-Hunoldstal 20:2SV Eschbach 3 
Nachmann, Fabian 341371 Berger, Alexander
Lucas, Steve 368356 Janovsky, Max
Reiser, Chiara 316364 Zill, Michelle
1025:1091
 
Wettkampf 3 (02.10.2018)
 SV Eschbach 32:0SV Anspach 1 
Kral, Rüdiger 376344 Keller, Grit
Janovsky, Max 368302 Sand, Eugen-Peter
Söhnge, Samuel 335294 Steiner, Dirk
1079:940
 
Wettkampf 2 (19.09.2018)
 SV Winden 20:2SV Eschbach 3 
Born, Miko 353373 Kral, Rüdiger
Prößer, Stefan 351363 Berger, Alexander
Sauermilch, Sami Alfred 342355 Janovsky, Max
1046:1091
 
Wettkampf 1 (04.09.2018)
 SV Eschbach 32:0SV Wehrheim 2 
Zill, Michelle 373364 Jäger, Günter
Berger, Alexander 351360 Göhringer, Tatjana
Guth, Tizian 346325 Klügl, Isabel
1070:1049
 

Setzliste

NameSchnittWK 1WK 2WK 3WK 4WK 5WK 6WK 7WK 8WK 9WK 10
Kral, Rüdiger374.50373376
Zill, Michelle371.75373364377372376372359381
Berger, Alexander363.62351363371363368363357373
Janovsky, Max359.75355368356358348365372356
Guth, Tizian338.50346331
Söhnge, Samuel329.00335323

Tabelle

Rang Mannschaft Anzahl WK Mannschaftspunkte Ringe Ø-Ringe
1. SV Eschbach 3 10 18 : 2 10845 1084,50
2. SV Wehrheim 2 10 16 : 4 10585 1058,50
3. SV Winden 2 10 12 : 8 10512 1051,20
4. SV Mauloff 1 10 6 : 14 10168 1016,80 *(2049)
5. SV Finsternthal-Hunoldstal 2 10 6 : 14 10255 1025,50 *(2030)
6. SV Anspach 1 10 2 : 18 10003 1000,30
* = direkter Vergleich


Weitere Ergebnisse unter www.bezirk35.de: